Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
4
1
SM35
0:30:39,25
3:03,93
ABDELKEBIR
0:30:39,25
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
962
2
2
M
2
1
SM40
0:31:12,55
3:07,26
ANTONELLO
0:31:12,55
ATL.POTENZA PICENA
1005
3
3
M
3
1
SM
0:32:13,10
3:13,31
GILIO
0:32:13,10
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
782
4
4
M
8
2
SM
0:32:24,80
3:14,48
RAFFAELE
0:32:24,80
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
766
5
5
M
14
1
SM45
0:33:04,40
3:18,44
ANTONELLO
0:33:04,40
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
955
6
6
M
248
1
JM
0:33:20,55
3:20,06
LUCA
0:33:20,55
COSENZA K42
697
7
7
M
300
3
SM
0:33:29,45
3:20,95
ALESSANDRO
0:33:29,45
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
687
8
8
M
12
2
SM45
0:33:32,65
3:21,27
PRISCO
0:33:32,65
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
917
9
9
M
9
1
SM50
0:33:40,85
3:22,09
PASQUALE
0:33:40,85
CAIVANO RUNNERS
1009
10
10
M
18
1
PM
0:33:41,60
3:22,16
FELICE
0:33:41,60
LIONS VALLE UFITA
672
11
11
M
24
4
SM
0:33:53,20
3:23,32
ARMANDO
0:33:53,20
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
659
12
12
M
15
2
SM40
0:34:06,55
3:24,66
FRANCESCO
0:34:06,55
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
780
13
13
M
11
2
PM
0:34:11,50
3:25,15
MICHELE
0:34:11,50
RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI
637
14
14
M
16
2
SM50
0:34:30,75
3:27,07
ALFONSO
0:34:30,75
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
946
15
15
M
21
2
JM
0:34:34,00
3:27,40
ALFONSO
0:34:34,00
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
611
16
16
M
36
3
PM
0:34:39,10
3:27,91
CARMINE
0:34:39,10
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
605
17
17
M
25
2
SM35
0:34:39,75
3:27,98
MICHELE
0:34:39,75
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
655
18
18
M
26
3
JM
0:34:49,60
3:28,96
KETZAL KALLI
0:34:49,60
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
593
19
19
M
72
3
SM40
0:34:59,85
3:29,98
NICOLA
0:34:59,85
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
717
20
20
M
22
3
SM50
0:35:05,25
3:30,53
MARCO
0:35:05,25
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
905
21
21
M
32
5
SM
0:35:10,05
3:31,00
RAFFAELE
0:35:10,05
CICCIANO MARATHON
571
22
22
M
13
6
SM
0:35:23,90
3:32,39
NATALE
0:35:23,90
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
556
23
23
M
52
4
SM40
0:35:24,40
3:32,44
MASSIMO
0:35:24,40
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
690
24
24
M
10
3
SM35
0:35:35,90
3:33,59
ANTONELLO
0:35:35,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
592
25
25
M
51
3
SM45
0:35:37,85
3:33,78
GIOVANNI
0:35:37,85
ATLETICA CAIVANO
766
26
26
M
20
7
SM
0:35:41,25
3:34,12
ANTONIO
0:35:41,25
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
537
27
27
M
71
4
SM35
0:35:49,60
3:34,96
ALESSANDRO
0:35:49,60
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
578
28
28
M
41
5
SM35
0:35:54,95
3:35,49
ANTONINO
0:35:54,95
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
572
29
29
M
40
5
SM40
0:35:55,55
3:35,55
FABRIZIO
0:35:55,55
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
653
30
30
M
74
8
SM
0:35:56,60
3:35,66
RAFFAELE
0:35:56,60
MONDRAGONE IN CORSA
521
31
31
M
38
6
SM35
0:36:02,30
3:36,23
VINCENZO
0:36:02,30
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
564
32
32
M
245
6
SM40
0:36:03,60
3:36,36
ENOEDA
0:36:03,60
TEAM BASILE
645
33
33
M
56
7
SM35
0:36:07,65
3:36,76
LUIGI
0:36:07,65
NOCERA RUNNERS
558
34
34
M
35
4
SM50
0:36:11,65
3:37,16
VITO
0:36:11,65
CILENTO RUN
825
35
35
M
50
7
SM40
0:36:11,90
3:37,19
MARCO
0:36:11,90
CILENTO RUN
635
36
36
M
76
4
SM45
0:36:13,65
3:37,36
SILVIO
0:36:13,65
G.S. VIRTUS
725
37
37
M
23
5
SM45
0:36:14,80
3:37,48
GIOVAMBATTISTA
0:36:14,80
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
724
38
38
M
139
9
SM
0:36:17,05
3:37,71
FRANCESCO
0:36:17,05
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
500
39
39
M
44
6
SM45
0:36:18,40
3:37,84
GIOVANNI
0:36:18,40
RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI
720
40
40
M
42
8
SM40
0:36:19,20
3:37,92
CARLO
0:36:19,20
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
628
41
41
M
238
10
SM
0:36:23,65
3:38,37
GIANLUCA
0:36:23,65
ATL.IMOLA SACMI AVIS
493
42
42
M
84
8
SM35
0:36:24,60
3:38,46
GIUSEPPE
0:36:24,60
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
540
43
43
M
33
9
SM40
0:36:29,25
3:38,92
SALVATORE
0:36:29,25
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
617
44
44
M
60
10
SM40
0:36:29,55
3:38,96
RAFFAELE
0:36:29,55
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
616
45
45
M
62
11
SM40
0:36:30,40
3:39,04
ROSARIO
0:36:30,40
IDEATLETICA AURORA
616
46
46
M
679
4
PM
0:36:32,95
3:39,30
GIUSEPPE
0:36:32,95
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
483
47
47
M
95
11
SM
0:36:34,45
3:39,44
MARCO
0:36:34,45
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
482
48
48
M
47
12
SM40
0:36:36,35
3:39,64
SALVATORE
0:36:36,35
ATLETICA SCAFATI
610
49
49
M
91
13
SM40
0:36:38,25
3:39,82
ANDREA
0:36:38,25
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
608
50
50
M
88
12
SM
0:36:40,05
3:40,00
ANIELLO
0:36:40,05
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
476
51
51
M
49
14
SM40
0:36:44,15
3:40,42
GIUSEPPE
0:36:44,15
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
601
52
52
M
37
13
SM
0:36:45,25
3:40,53
ANGELO RAFFAELE
0:36:45,25
RUNNING TELESE TERME
471
53
53
M
58
14
SM
0:36:45,75
3:40,57
DOMENICO
0:36:45,75
CILENTO RUN
470
54
54
M
43
7
SM45
0:36:46,00
3:40,60
VINCENZO
0:36:46,00
FREE RUNNER
690
55
55
M
57
15
SM40
0:36:47,80
3:40,78
MARIO
0:36:47,80
ATLETICA SCAFATI
597
56
56
M
700
9
SM35
0:36:48,70
3:40,87
GIOVANNI
0:36:48,70
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
515
57
57
M
75
8
SM45
0:36:53,80
3:41,38
RAFFAELE ANTONIO
0:36:53,80
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
681
58
58
M
29
4
JM
0:36:54,45
3:41,44
DAVIDE
0:36:54,45
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
462
59
59
M
89
9
SM45
0:36:56,45
3:41,64
MICHELE
0:36:56,45
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
679
60
60
M
69
15
SM
0:37:00,05
3:42,01
ANTONIO
0:37:00,05
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
457
61
61
M
66
16
SM
0:37:00,95
3:42,10
TOMMASO
0:37:00,95
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
456
62
62
M
658
17
SM
0:37:01,35
3:42,13
LEANDRO
0:37:01,35
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
456
63
63
M
34
10
SM45
0:37:07,20
3:42,72
REMIGIO
0:37:07,20
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
667
64
64
M
70
5
SM50
0:37:11,10
3:43,11
SALVATORE
0:37:11,10
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
759
65
65
M
78
18
SM
0:37:14,75
3:43,47
SAVERIO
0:37:14,75
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
442
66
66
M
80
10
SM35
0:37:19,60
3:43,96
CARMINE
0:37:19,60
TERRA DELLO SPORT
483
67
67
M
39
6
SM50
0:37:21,05
3:44,11
VINCENZO
0:37:21,05
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
748
68
68
M
54
5
JM
0:37:22,05
3:44,20
VITO
0:37:22,05
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
435
69
69
M
910
11
SM35
0:37:24,05
3:44,40
PASQUALINO
0:37:24,05
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
480
70
70
M
59
1
SM55
0:37:25,95
3:44,60
VINCENZO
0:37:25,95
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
845
71
71
M
86
11
SM45
0:37:26,45
3:44,64
FRANCESCO
0:37:26,45
CILENTO RUN
646
72
72
M
633
16
SM40
0:37:32,25
3:45,22
SILVIO
0:37:32,25
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
551
73
73
M
53
12
SM45
0:37:38,45
3:45,84
ALBERTO
0:37:38,45
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
633
74
74
M
96
19
SM
0:37:42,25
3:46,23
GIUSEPPE
0:37:42,25
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
416
75
75
M
55
20
SM
0:37:45,20
3:46,52
ETTORE
0:37:45,20
CILENTO RUN
413
76
76
M
28
13
SM45
0:37:47,05
3:46,71
GIUSEPPE
0:37:47,05
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
624
77
77
M
97
17
SM40
0:37:48,75
3:46,87
LUIGI
0:37:48,75
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
534
78
78
M
879
6
JM
0:37:57,40
3:47,74
FRANCESCO
0:37:57,40
AGROPOLI RUNNING
402
79
79
M
623
14
SM45
0:37:59,15
3:47,92
ALBERTO
0:37:59,15
IDEATLETICA AURORA
611
80
80
M
132
15
SM45
0:38:00,25
3:48,02
TOMMASO
0:38:00,25
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
610
81
81
M
312
16
SM45
0:38:00,95
3:48,09
FELICE PIETRO
0:38:00,95
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
610
82
82
M
30
18
SM40
0:38:01,40
3:48,14
GIUSEPPE
0:38:01,40
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
522
83
83
M
752
7
JM
0:38:04,80
3:48,48
LORENZO
0:38:04,80
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
395
84
84
M
720
21
SM
0:38:06,30
3:48,63
GUGLIELMO
0:38:06,30
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
394
85
85
M
568
17
SM45
0:38:06,50
3:48,65
STEFANO
0:38:06,50
RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY
603
86
86
M
959
19
SM40
0:38:07,65
3:48,76
ERNESTO
0:38:07,65
IRPINIA ITALIA
515
87
87
M
87
18
SM45
0:38:08,10
3:48,81
GIOVANNI
0:38:08,10
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
602
88
88
M
92
12
SM35
0:38:11,75
3:49,17
ANDREA
0:38:11,75
LIONS VALLE UFITA
434
89
89
M
77
13
SM35
0:38:17,60
3:49,76
SILVIO
0:38:17,60
CICCIANO MARATHON
429
90
90
M
81
7
SM50
0:38:18,80
3:49,88
GIANCARLO
0:38:18,80
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
685
91
91
M
369
14
SM35
0:38:19,85
3:49,98
RAFFAELE
0:38:19,85
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
427
92
92
M
738
22
SM
0:38:20,25
3:50,03
ISAIA
0:38:20,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
381
93
93
M
960
15
SM35
0:38:21,60
3:50,16
VITO
0:38:21,60
LIONS VALLE UFITA
425
94
94
M
68
20
SM40
0:38:22,00
3:50,20
ALFONSO
0:38:22,00
IRPINIA ITALIA
501
95
95
M
101
21
SM40
0:38:22,15
3:50,22
GIOVANNI
0:38:22,15
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
501
96
96
M
903
16
SM35
0:38:26,00
3:50,60
CLAUDIO MARCELLO
0:38:26,00
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
421
97
97
M
83
8
SM50
0:38:26,40
3:50,64
EMIDDIO
0:38:26,40
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
678
98
98
M
578
17
SM35
0:38:27,90
3:50,79
SALVATORE
0:38:27,90
FREE RUNNER
419
99
99
M
624
9
SM50
0:38:29,75
3:50,98
PIERO
0:38:29,75
IDEATLETICA AURORA
674
100
100
M
73
22
SM40
0:38:31,20
3:51,12
IVAN
0:38:31,20
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
493
101
101
M
1187
23
SM
0:38:32,80
3:51,28
MARIO
0:38:32,80
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
370
102
102
M
500
24
SM
0:38:33,85
3:51,39
ANTONIO
0:38:33,85
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
369
103
103
M
46
19
SM45
0:38:34,70
3:51,47
ANTONIO
0:38:34,70
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
575
104
104
M
203
20
SM45
0:38:36,45
3:51,65
PAOLO
0:38:36,45
ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA''FEL
574
105
105
M
90
10
SM50
0:38:36,95
3:51,70
LUIGI
0:38:36,95
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
666
106
106
M
966
18
SM35
0:38:38,60
3:51,86
FRANCESCO
0:38:38,60
RUNNING TELESE TERME
409
107
107
M
719
21
SM45
0:38:39,70
3:51,97
GAETANO
0:38:39,70
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
570
108
108
M
271
25
SM
0:38:41,05
3:52,11
ARCANGELO
0:38:41,05
UISP - POLIS. LORENZO TORIELLO
363
109
109
M
610
22
SM45
0:38:43,80
3:52,38
BERNARDO
0:38:43,80
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
566
110
110
M
230
26
SM
0:38:48,55
3:52,86
LUCA
0:38:48,55
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
356
111
111
M
650
23
SM40
0:38:49,85
3:52,99
GIUSEPPE
0:38:49,85
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
474
112
112
M
909
27
SM
0:38:52,85
3:53,29
FRANCO
0:38:52,85
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
352
113
113
M
524
24
SM40
0:38:54,45
3:53,44
LUCA
0:38:54,45
POD. BRIENZA 2000
470
114
1
F
106
1
SF
0:38:56,45
3:53,64
FILOMENA
0:38:56,45
RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI
816
115
114
M
1177
23
SM45
0:38:57,35
3:53,74
ANTONIO
0:38:57,35
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
553
116
115
M
859
25
SM40
0:38:57,45
3:53,75
DOMENICO
0:38:57,45
CILENTO RUN
467
117
116
M
503
24
SM45
0:38:58,55
3:53,85
TIZIANO
0:38:58,55
POD. BRIENZA 2000
551
118
117
M
342
26
SM40
0:39:00,00
3:54,00
FIORENZO
0:39:00,00
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
464
119
118
M
131
25
SM45
0:39:00,10
3:54,01
ANGELO
0:39:00,10
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
550
120
119
M
833
27
SM40
0:39:01,75
3:54,18
ARMANDO
0:39:01,75
CILENTO RUN
463
121
120
M
138
19
SM35
0:39:02,95
3:54,29
FABIO
0:39:02,95
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
388
122
121
M
188
28
SM40
0:39:05,20
3:54,52
GIOVANNI
0:39:05,20
LIONS VALLE UFITA
460
123
122
M
189
29
SM40
0:39:13,95
3:55,39
FERNANDO
0:39:13,95
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
452
124
123
M
999
1
SM60
0:39:17,40
3:55,74
RAFFAELE
0:39:17,40
ERCO SPORT
830
125
124
M
715
30
SM40
0:39:18,60
3:55,86
CARLO
0:39:18,60
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
448
126
125
M
736
2
SM55
0:39:19,25
3:55,93
ANTONIO
0:39:19,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
723
127
126
M
1169
20
SM35
0:39:20,95
3:56,09
ANTONIO
0:39:20,95
CICCIANO MARATHON
372
128
127
M
202
31
SM40
0:39:21,75
3:56,18
ANTONIO
0:39:21,75
LIONS VALLE UFITA
445
129
128
M
193
21
SM35
0:39:21,95
3:56,19
VINCENZO
0:39:21,95
LIONS VALLE UFITA
371
130
129
M
647
11
SM50
0:39:23,30
3:56,33
GERARDO
0:39:23,30
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
619
131
130
M
470
12
SM50
0:39:23,85
3:56,39
SALVATORE
0:39:23,85
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
618
132
131
M
1182
32
SM40
0:39:24,20
3:56,42
GIOACCHINO
0:39:24,20
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
443
133
132
M
63
33
SM40
0:39:28,30
3:56,83
CESARE
0:39:28,30
C.U.S. SALERNO
439
134
133
M
838
26
SM45
0:39:29,15
3:56,92
CIRO
0:39:29,15
CILENTO RUN
522
135
134
M
442
28
SM
0:39:30,00
3:57,00
RENATO
0:39:30,00
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
321
136
135
M
1168
3
SM55
0:39:30,00
3:57,00
GIUSEPPE
0:39:30,00
CICCIANO MARATHON
711
137
136
M
315
22
SM35
0:39:30,20
3:57,02
WALTER
0:39:30,20
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
364
138
2
F
103
2
SF
0:39:30,60
3:57,06
MARINA
0:39:30,60
ATLETICA CASCINA
789
139
137
M
571
27
SM45
0:39:30,95
3:57,10
ALBERTO
0:39:30,95
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
520
140
138
M
692
29
SM
0:39:32,30
3:57,23
MARCO
0:39:32,30
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
320
141
139
M
355
28
SM45
0:39:34,60
3:57,46
ANTONIO
0:39:34,60
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
516
142
140
M
727
34
SM40
0:39:35,10
3:57,51
RAFFAELE
0:39:35,10
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
432
143
141
M
792
8
JM
0:39:35,15
3:57,51
ANTONIO
0:39:35,15
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
317
144
142
M
172
29
SM45
0:39:37,75
3:57,77
MICHELE
0:39:37,75
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
513
145
143
M
251
30
SM45
0:39:39,75
3:57,98
ANDREA
0:39:39,75
CSI - CAVA DE' TIRRENI
511
146
144
M
553
23
SM35
0:39:43,35
3:58,33
ARTURO
0:39:43,35
RUNCARD
353
147
145
M
295
35
SM40
0:39:44,25
3:58,43
ETTORE
0:39:44,25
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
425
148
146
M
850
36
SM40
0:39:44,95
3:58,50
FRANCO
0:39:44,95
CILENTO RUN
424
149
147
M
860
31
SM45
0:39:45,35
3:58,53
ROCCO
0:39:45,35
CILENTO RUN
507
150
148
M
583
4
SM55
0:39:46,55
3:58,65
CARMINE
0:39:46,55
FREE RUNNER
693
151
149
M
93
30
SM
0:39:49,15
3:58,91
STEFANO
0:39:49,15
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
306
152
150
M
705
37
SM40
0:39:49,90
3:58,99
ANTONIO
0:39:49,90
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
419
153
151
M
268
38
SM40
0:39:54,05
3:59,40
RAFFAELE
0:39:54,05
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
415
154
152
M
668
32
SM45
0:39:55,10
3:59,51
ORAZIO
0:39:55,10
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
498
155
153
M
100
33
SM45
0:39:57,30
3:59,73
SALVATORE
0:39:57,30
CILENTO RUN
496
156
154
M
192
34
SM45
0:39:58,20
3:59,82
CARLO
0:39:58,20
LIONS VALLE UFITA
495
157
3
F
104
1
SF45
0:39:59,20
3:59,92
ANNAMARIA
0:39:59,20
ATLETICA SCAFATI
893
158
155
M
98
39
SM40
0:39:59,80
3:59,98
LUIGI
0:39:59,80
ATLETICA SCAFATI
411
159
156
M
581
35
SM45
0:40:00,80
4:00,08
GIACOMO
0:40:00,80
FREE RUNNER
492
160
157
M
322
40
SM40
0:40:01,15
4:00,12
ALBERTO
0:40:01,15
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
410
161
158
M
85
13
SM50
0:40:04,10
4:00,41
GIUSEPPE
0:40:04,10
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
579
162
159
M
925
36
SM45
0:40:04,90
4:00,49
LUIGI
0:40:04,90
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
488
163
160
M
796
31
SM
0:40:05,55
4:00,55
DOMENICO
0:40:05,55
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
292
164
161
M
388
32
SM
0:40:05,65
4:00,56
ANDREA
0:40:05,65
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
292
165
162
M
216
24
SM35
0:40:07,75
4:00,78
PASQUALE
0:40:07,75
RUNNING TELESE TERME
332
166
4
F
105
3
SF
0:40:08,00
4:00,80
LOREDANA
0:40:08,00
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
762
167
163
M
378
33
SM
0:40:11,35
4:01,14
FABIO
0:40:11,35
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
288
168
164
M
703
9
JM
0:40:12,70
4:01,27
ROBERTO
0:40:12,70
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
287
169
165
M
686
34
SM
0:40:13,35
4:01,33
FRANCESCO
0:40:13,35
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
287
170
166
M
652
14
SM50
0:40:15,45
4:01,54
ENRICO
0:40:15,45
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
569
171
167
M
269
41
SM40
0:40:16,25
4:01,62
LUCA PIETRO
0:40:16,25
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
397
172
168
M
227
42
SM40
0:40:17,85
4:01,78
GIANLUIGI
0:40:17,85
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
395
173
169
M
829
35
SM
0:40:18,75
4:01,88
MICHELE
0:40:18,75
CILENTO RUN
282
174
170
M
303
25
SM35
0:40:20,10
4:02,01
ALFONSO
0:40:20,10
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
322
175
171
M
166
5
SM55
0:40:20,15
4:02,02
ROCCO
0:40:20,15
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
660
176
172
M
743
37
SM45
0:40:25,15
4:02,52
PASQUALE
0:40:25,15
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
470
177
173
M
671
15
SM50
0:40:25,80
4:02,58
MICHELE
0:40:25,80
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
558
178
174
M
723
2
SM60
0:40:26,25
4:02,63
CAMILLO
0:40:26,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
759
179
175
M
874
16
SM50
0:40:28,90
4:02,89
ANTONIO
0:40:28,90
ATLETICA SCAFATI
555
180
176
M
981
6
SM55
0:40:30,20
4:03,02
ERSILIO
0:40:30,20
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
651
181
177
M
714
26
SM35
0:40:30,20
4:03,02
VALENTINO
0:40:30,20
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
315
182
178
M
732
27
SM35
0:40:30,35
4:03,04
ROCCO
0:40:30,35
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
315
183
179
M
274
38
SM45
0:40:33,50
4:03,35
RAFFAELE
0:40:33,50
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
462
184
180
M
662
28
SM35
0:40:36,15
4:03,61
MICHELE
0:40:36,15
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
310
185
181
M
158
29
SM35
0:40:37,05
4:03,71
ANTONIO
0:40:37,05
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
309
186
182
M
226
39
SM45
0:40:37,60
4:03,76
NICOLA
0:40:37,60
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
459
187
183
M
160
36
SM
0:40:37,65
4:03,77
MARIO
0:40:37,65
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
268
188
184
M
1166
7
SM55
0:40:38,45
4:03,85
NICOLA
0:40:38,45
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
642
189
185
M
563
40
SM45
0:40:39,80
4:03,98
EMILIO
0:40:39,80
FIAMME AZZURRE
457
190
186
M
656
41
SM45
0:40:40,45
4:04,04
SALVATORE
0:40:40,45
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
457
191
187
M
457
37
SM
0:40:41,85
4:04,18
MARIO
0:40:41,85
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
265
192
5
F
108
1
SF40
0:40:42,55
4:04,25
ROSMARY
0:40:42,55
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
795
193
188
M
306
17
SM50
0:40:43,75
4:04,38
ANTONIO
0:40:43,75
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
541
194
189
M
821
43
SM40
0:40:44,00
4:04,40
FRANCESCO
0:40:44,00
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
372
195
190
M
115
38
SM
0:40:46,60
4:04,66
REMIGIO
0:40:46,60
AGROPOLI RUNNING
261
196
191
M
244
44
SM40
0:40:48,05
4:04,81
VINCENZO
0:40:48,05
POWER CASAGIOVE
369
197
192
M
396
45
SM40
0:40:48,45
4:04,85
LUIGI
0:40:48,45
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
369
198
193
M
693
30
SM35
0:40:48,80
4:04,88
STEFANO
0:40:48,80
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
299
199
194
M
99
31
SM35
0:40:48,95
4:04,89
GIANLUCA
0:40:48,95
C.U.S. SALERNO
299
200
195
M
1176
46
SM40
0:40:49,95
4:04,99
GIUSEPPE
0:40:49,95
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
368
201
196
M
163
47
SM40
0:40:50,80
4:05,08
RAFFAELE
0:40:50,80
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
367
202
197
M
646
48
SM40
0:40:51,35
4:05,13
VINCENZO
0:40:51,35
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
367
203
198
M
1188
49
SM40
0:40:51,40
4:05,14
GIUSEPPE
0:40:51,40
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
367
204
199
M
764
42
SM45
0:40:53,65
4:05,37
GIUSEPPE
0:40:53,65
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
444
205
200
M
968
43
SM45
0:40:54,60
4:05,46
CESARE
0:40:54,60
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
443
206
201
M
144
18
SM50
0:40:56,30
4:05,63
CARMINE
0:40:56,30
AVELLINO RUNNER
530
207
202
M
133
39
SM
0:40:57,30
4:05,73
NICOLA
0:40:57,30
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
254
208
203
M
535
50
SM40
0:40:57,45
4:05,75
ROBERTO
0:40:57,45
ATL.SCIUTO
362
209
204
M
582
40
SM
0:41:00,70
4:06,07
ALFONSO
0:41:00,70
FREE RUNNER
251
210
205
M
516
51
SM40
0:41:03,05
4:06,30
PIETRO
0:41:03,05
POD. BRIENZA 2000
357
211
206
M
894
32
SM35
0:41:07,20
4:06,72
REA
MARCO
0:41:07,20
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
285
212
207
M
254
19
SM50
0:41:09,25
4:06,92
ALFONSO
0:41:09,25
CSEN - LIBERI INSIEME
517
213
208
M
765
44
SM45
0:41:11,05
4:07,10
ANGELO
0:41:11,05
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
429
214
209
M
670
41
SM
0:41:11,95
4:07,20
FRANCESCO
0:41:11,95
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
243
215
210
M
530
52
SM40
0:41:15,20
4:07,52
FABRIZIO
0:41:15,20
POD. BRIENZA 2000
347
216
6
F
1
2
SF40
0:41:15,55
4:07,56
ROSANNA
0:41:15,55
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
771
217
211
M
1185
20
SM50
0:41:17,90
4:07,79
CARMINE
0:41:17,90
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
510
218
212
M
716
33
SM35
0:41:20,90
4:08,09
DOMENICO
0:41:20,90
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
275
219
213
M
708
45
SM45
0:41:21,00
4:08,10
FRANCO
0:41:21,00
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
421
220
214
M
857
53
SM40
0:41:21,75
4:08,18
SANDRO
0:41:21,75
CILENTO RUN
341
221
215
M
231
54
SM40
0:41:22,35
4:08,24
CARLO
0:41:22,35
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
341
222
216
M
533
10
JM
0:41:27,30
4:08,73
FRANCESCO
0:41:27,30
POD. BRIENZA 2000
232
223
217
M
942
21
SM50
0:41:28,10
4:08,81
ANGELO
0:41:28,10
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
501
224
218
M
212
34
SM35
0:41:30,65
4:09,07
GIANFRANCO
0:41:30,65
RUNNING TELESE TERME
268
225
7
F
107
4
SF
0:41:30,65
4:09,07
MARTINA
0:41:30,65
NAPOLI RUNNING
703
226
219
M
954
22
SM50
0:41:32,75
4:09,28
NICOLA
0:41:32,75
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
496
227
220
M
673
42
SM
0:41:33,95
4:09,40
CATALDO
0:41:33,95
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
227
228
221
M
600
55
SM40
0:41:37,05
4:09,70
ROSSANO
0:41:37,05
FREE RUNNER
329
229
222
M
549
46
SM45
0:41:37,85
4:09,78
CARMINE
0:41:37,85
RUNCARD
406
230
223
M
678
23
SM50
0:41:40,10
4:10,01
ALFONSO
0:41:40,10
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
490
231
224
M
552
43
SM
0:41:40,40
4:10,04
ROBERTO
0:41:40,40
RUNCARD
223
232
225
M
913
35
SM35
0:41:44,45
4:10,44
RICCARDO
0:41:44,45
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
258
233
8
F
110
1
SF35
0:41:44,90
4:10,49
ILENIA
0:41:44,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
710
234
226
M
357
36
SM35
0:41:46,45
4:10,65
IVAN
0:41:46,45
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
256
235
9
F
111
5
SF
0:41:46,70
4:10,67
ROBERTA
0:41:46,70
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
692
236
227
M
934
8
SM55
0:41:49,80
4:10,98
MATTEO
0:41:49,80
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
574
237
228
M
681
9
SM55
0:41:50,00
4:11,00
SALVATORE
0:41:50,00
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
574
238
229
M
661
56
SM40
0:41:53,45
4:11,34
ROSARIO
0:41:53,45
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
317
239
230
M
152
47
SM45
0:41:54,60
4:11,46
MASSIMILIANO
0:41:54,60
AVELLINO RUNNER
392
240
231
M
79
37
SM35
0:41:55,45
4:11,54
GERARDO
0:41:55,45
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
250
241
232
M
915
57
SM40
0:41:55,45
4:11,54
CORRADO
0:41:55,45
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
315
242
233
M
763
58
SM40
0:41:55,75
4:11,57
NICOLA
0:41:55,75
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
315
243
234
M
232
48
SM45
0:41:56,90
4:11,69
ROBERTO
0:41:56,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
390
244
235
M
317
3
SM60
0:41:57,20
4:11,72
ANTONIO
0:41:57,20
OPES - ATLETICA SAN GIUSEPPE
669
245
236
M
854
24
SM50
0:42:00,15
4:12,01
FRANCESCO
0:42:00,15
CILENTO RUN
472
246
237
M
747
5
PM
0:42:01,00
4:12,10
ALFREDO
0:42:01,00
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
209
247
238
M
236
4
SM60
0:42:01,50
4:12,15
VINCENZO
0:42:01,50
PODISMO BENEVENTO
665
248
239
M
878
59
SM40
0:42:02,05
4:12,20
MICHELE
0:42:02,05
NOCERA RUNNERS
310
249
240
M
680
10
SM55
0:42:02,25
4:12,22
VITO
0:42:02,25
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
563
250
241
M
377
60
SM40
0:42:02,60
4:12,26
ANTONIO
0:42:02,60
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
310
251
242
M
175
49
SM45
0:42:03,10
4:12,31
ANTONIO
0:42:03,10
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
385
252
243
M
799
61
SM40
0:42:04,25
4:12,42
GIOVANNI
0:42:04,25
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
309
253
244
M
707
50
SM45
0:42:04,55
4:12,45
LUIGI
0:42:04,55
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
384
254
245
M
745
51
SM45
0:42:04,60
4:12,46
MAURO
0:42:04,60
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
384
255
246
M
94
11
SM55
0:42:05,30
4:12,53
VALTER
0:42:05,30
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
560
256
247
M
612
52
SM45
0:42:05,45
4:12,55
ENRICO
0:42:05,45
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
384
257
248
M
725
25
SM50
0:42:08,40
4:12,84
ELIO
0:42:08,40
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
465
258
249
M
682
12
SM55
0:42:10,25
4:13,02
ANGELO
0:42:10,25
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
556
259
250
M
1171
5
SM60
0:42:10,50
4:13,05
MAURO
0:42:10,50
BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS
655
260
251
M
1198
26
SM50
0:42:10,80
4:13,08
GIUSEPPE
0:42:10,80
ATLETICA SCAFATI
462
261
252
M
866
6
SM60
0:42:10,90
4:13,09
PASQUALE
0:42:10,90
ATLETICA SCAFATI
655
262
253
M
229
13
SM55
0:42:16,35
4:13,63
FELICE
0:42:16,35
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
550
263
254
M
318
44
SM
0:42:17,80
4:13,78
GENNARO
0:42:17,80
OPES - ATLETICA SAN GIUSEPPE
198
264
255
M
884
53
SM45
0:42:18,65
4:13,87
FRANCESCO
0:42:18,65
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
372
265
256
M
526
14
SM55
0:42:19,05
4:13,90
ERMANNO
0:42:19,05
POD. BRIENZA 2000
548
266
257
M
657
54
SM45
0:42:19,05
4:13,90
LEONARDO
0:42:19,05
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
372
267
258
M
1200
62
SM40
0:42:20,15
4:14,02
PIETRO
0:42:20,15
NOCERA RUNNERS
296
268
259
M
242
63
SM40
0:42:21,35
4:14,14
GIUSEPPE
0:42:21,35
PODISTICA MARCIANISE
296
269
260
M
241
45
SM
0:42:21,35
4:14,14
GIUSEPPE
0:42:21,35
PODISTICA MARCIANISE
196
270
261
M
243
38
SM35
0:42:21,45
4:14,14
LUIGI
0:42:21,45
PODISTICA MARCIANISE
232
271
262
M
771
64
SM40
0:42:24,30
4:14,43
ROBERTO
0:42:24,30
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
294
272
263
M
285
46
SM
0:42:24,85
4:14,49
RAFFAELE
0:42:24,85
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
193
273
264
M
901
39
SM35
0:42:25,85
4:14,58
CARMINE CLAUDIO
0:42:25,85
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
229
274
265
M
286
55
SM45
0:42:26,80
4:14,68
FRANCESCO
0:42:26,80
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
366
275
266
M
273
65
SM40
0:42:28,20
4:14,82
FRANCESCO SAVERIO
0:42:28,20
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
291
276
267
M
855
47
SM
0:42:29,00
4:14,90
LUCA
0:42:29,00
CILENTO RUN
191
277
268
M
641
48
SM
0:42:31,05
4:15,11
ANTONIO
0:42:31,05
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
189
278
269
M
564
40
SM35
0:42:31,95
4:15,19
FRANCESCO
0:42:31,95
ESERCITO COMSUP
224
279
270
M
616
7
SM60
0:42:33,30
4:15,33
GIUSEPPE
0:42:33,30
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
635
280
271
M
761
27
SM50
0:42:33,40
4:15,34
ANTONIO
0:42:33,40
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
444
281
272
M
321
41
SM35
0:42:33,90
4:15,39
MASSIMO
0:42:33,90
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
223
282
273
M
575
66
SM40
0:42:34,05
4:15,40
ANTONIO
0:42:34,05
FREE RUNNER
286
283
274
M
586
28
SM50
0:42:34,25
4:15,43
DIEGO
0:42:34,25
FREE RUNNER
443
284
275
M
830
29
SM50
0:42:35,85
4:15,58
GIUSEPPE
0:42:35,85
CILENTO RUN
441
285
10
F
116
2
SF45
0:42:36,85
4:15,69
CARMELA
0:42:36,85
FREE RUNNER
780
286
276
M
522
42
SM35
0:42:42,10
4:16,21
ADRIANO
0:42:42,10
POD. BRIENZA 2000
218
287
277
M
865
49
SM
0:42:43,80
4:16,38
IOAN
0:42:43,80
ATLETICA SCAFATI
181
288
278
M
204
56
SM45
0:42:46,55
4:16,66
GIOVANNI
0:42:46,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
350
289
279
M
667
15
SM55
0:42:47,55
4:16,75
PIETRO
0:42:47,55
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
522
290
280
M
977
16
SM55
0:42:49,45
4:16,95
CARMINE
0:42:49,45
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
521
291
281
M
384
67
SM40
0:42:53,85
4:17,39
GIOVANNI
0:42:53,85
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
271
292
282
M
439
50
SM
0:42:53,90
4:17,39
GIUSEPPE
0:42:53,90
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
175
293
11
F
113
3
SF45
0:42:54,15
4:17,41
MARIALAURA
0:42:54,15
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
769
294
283
M
735
43
SM35
0:42:57,85
4:17,78
GIUSEPPE
0:42:57,85
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
208
295
284
M
709
68
SM40
0:43:01,25
4:18,13
BERNARDINO
0:43:01,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
267
296
285
M
136
69
SM40
0:43:01,80
4:18,18
CIRIACO
0:43:01,80
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
266
297
286
M
848
11
JM
0:43:03,15
4:18,31
STEFANO
0:43:03,15
CILENTO RUN
170
298
287
M
695
70
SM40
0:43:03,95
4:18,39
ANTONIO
0:43:03,95
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
265
299
288
M
298
71
SM40
0:43:04,15
4:18,42
NICOLA
0:43:04,15
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
265
300
289
M
649
57
SM45
0:43:04,15
4:18,42
ANTONIO
0:43:04,15
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
337
301
290
M
481
72
SM40
0:43:05,35
4:18,54
PASQUALE
0:43:05,35
TERRA DELLO SPORT
264
302
291
M
479
8
SM60
0:43:06,50
4:18,65
SALVATORE
0:43:06,50
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
603
303
292
M
717
58
SM45
0:43:06,65
4:18,66
ROBERTO
0:43:06,65
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
334
304
293
M
912
9
SM60
0:43:09,15
4:18,92
PASQUALE
0:43:09,15
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
602
305
12
F
117
6
SF
0:43:09,90
4:18,99
ESTER
0:43:09,90
AVELLINO RUNNER
635
306
294
M
534
44
SM35
0:43:10,30
4:19,03
MARIO
0:43:10,30
POD. BRIENZA 2000
200
307
295
M
155
51
SM
0:43:19,90
4:19,99
PROSPERO ANDREA
0:43:19,90
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
160
308
296
M
770
73
SM40
0:43:22,70
4:20,27
MASSIMILIANO
0:43:22,70
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
251
309
297
M
972
30
SM50
0:43:27,70
4:20,77
GIUSEPPE
0:43:27,70
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
399
310
298
M
19
45
SM35
0:43:28,40
4:20,84
MARCO
0:43:28,40
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
188
311
299
M
257
46
SM35
0:43:30,30
4:21,03
GENNARO
0:43:30,30
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
187
312
300
M
895
59
SM45
0:43:31,05
4:21,10
MASSIMO
0:43:31,05
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
316
313
301
M
197
6
PM
0:43:34,00
4:21,40
GERARDO
0:43:34,00
LIONS VALLE UFITA
152
314
302
M
648
47
SM35
0:43:35,80
4:21,58
GIUSEPPE
0:43:35,80
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
183
315
303
M
359
48
SM35
0:43:36,65
4:21,67
GENNARO
0:43:36,65
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
183
316
304
M
148
17
SM55
0:43:38,80
4:21,88
ANGELO MICHELE
0:43:38,80
AVELLINO RUNNER
477
317
305
M
962
60
SM45
0:43:39,95
4:22,00
GIOVANNI
0:43:39,95
LIONS VALLE UFITA
310
318
306
M
660
12
JM
0:43:44,95
4:22,50
DANIELE
0:43:44,95
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
146
319
307
M
431
74
SM40
0:43:45,70
4:22,57
ANTONIO
0:43:45,70
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
236
320
308
M
961
18
SM55
0:43:47,60
4:22,76
RAFFAELE
0:43:47,60
LIONS VALLE UFITA
470
321
309
M
489
52
SM
0:43:49,95
4:22,99
MARCO
0:43:49,95
TERRA DELLO SPORT
143
322
310
M
360
75
SM40
0:43:52,00
4:23,20
PASQUALE
0:43:52,00
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
232
323
311
M
444
76
SM40
0:43:53,50
4:23,35
ANTONINO
0:43:53,50
SORRENTO RUNNERS
231
324
312
M
867
77
SM40
0:43:54,35
4:23,43
MAURIZIO
0:43:54,35
ATLETICA SCAFATI
231
325
313
M
659
10
SM60
0:43:56,25
4:23,63
VINCENZO
0:43:56,25
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
560
326
314
M
1174
31
SM50
0:43:57,00
4:23,70
ANTONIO
0:43:57,00
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB
375
327
315
M
308
11
SM60
0:43:57,90
4:23,79
ANTONIO
0:43:57,90
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
558
328
316
M
301
12
SM60
0:43:59,15
4:23,92
ASPERINO
0:43:59,15
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
558
329
317
M
363
78
SM40
0:43:59,20
4:23,92
SALVATORE
0:43:59,20
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
227
330
318
M
401
32
SM50
0:43:59,80
4:23,98
PIETRO
0:43:59,80
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
373
331
319
M
577
33
SM50
0:44:00,35
4:24,04
VINCENZO
0:44:00,35
FREE RUNNER
373
332
320
M
463
49
SM35
0:44:00,85
4:24,08
MARCO
0:44:00,85
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
169
333
321
M
780
34
SM50
0:44:01,40
4:24,14
MICHELE
0:44:01,40
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
372
334
322
M
541
50
SM35
0:44:01,95
4:24,20
GIUSEPPE
0:44:01,95
RUNCARD
168
335
323
M
356
35
SM50
0:44:02,25
4:24,23
GIORGIO
0:44:02,25
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
372
336
324
M
440
61
SM45
0:44:06,60
4:24,66
CARLO
0:44:06,60
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
291
337
325
M
31
53
SM
0:44:07,20
4:24,72
GIOVANNI
0:44:07,20
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
134
338
326
M
453
19
SM55
0:44:08,25
4:24,82
LUIGI
0:44:08,25
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
454
339
327
M
476
62
SM45
0:44:08,65
4:24,87
ALFONSO
0:44:08,65
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
289
340
13
F
27
2
SF35
0:44:09,00
4:24,90
CRISTIANA LARA
0:44:09,00
CILENTO RUN
613
341
328
M
419
63
SM45
0:44:09,45
4:24,94
RAFFAELE
0:44:09,45
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
289
342
329
M
264
13
SM60
0:44:13,75
4:25,37
GIOVANNI
0:44:13,75
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
544
343
330
M
400
36
SM50
0:44:15,30
4:25,53
ALFONSO
0:44:15,30
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
362
344
331
M
296
20
SM55
0:44:16,70
4:25,67
FRANCESCO
0:44:16,70
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
447
345
332
M
994
14
SM60
0:44:22,85
4:26,28
MICHELE ANGELO
0:44:22,85
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
536
346
333
M
495
64
SM45
0:44:23,95
4:26,40
VITTORIO
0:44:23,95
PODISTICA FRATTESE
278
347
334
M
365
65
SM45
0:44:25,80
4:26,58
RAFFAELE
0:44:25,80
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
277
348
335
M
1180
79
SM40
0:44:26,05
4:26,61
GIUSEPPE
0:44:26,05
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
210
349
336
M
492
21
SM55
0:44:26,70
4:26,67
MARCO
0:44:26,70
TERRA DELLO SPORT
438
350
337
M
721
66
SM45
0:44:27,50
4:26,75
CARLO
0:44:27,50
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
275
351
338
M
1192
15
SM60
0:44:27,95
4:26,79
ANGELO
0:44:27,95
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
532
352
339
M
620
16
SM60
0:44:30,20
4:27,02
PRIMO
0:44:30,20
IDEATLETICA AURORA
531
353
340
M
186
80
SM40
0:44:31,50
4:27,15
GIUSEPPE
0:44:31,50
IRPINIA ITALIA
206
354
341
M
1196
22
SM55
0:44:33,70
4:27,37
MASSIMO
0:44:33,70
ATLETICA SCAFATI
432
355
14
F
247
3
SF40
0:44:35,45
4:27,55
OLIVIA MAGDALENA
0:44:35,45
TEAM BASILE
636
356
342
M
1183
17
SM60
0:44:38,05
4:27,80
ANTONIO
0:44:38,05
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
524
357
343
M
933
67
SM45
0:44:41,10
4:28,11
SALVATORE
0:44:41,10
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
267
358
344
M
302
81
SM40
0:44:42,60
4:28,26
PAOLO
0:44:42,60
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
199
359
345
M
885
18
SM60
0:44:46,35
4:28,64
ANTONIO
0:44:46,35
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
517
360
346
M
815
13
JM
0:44:47,25
4:28,73
YARI
0:44:47,25
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
113
361
347
M
48
82
SM40
0:44:48,25
4:28,82
FERDINANDO
0:44:48,25
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
196
362
348
M
655
37
SM50
0:44:49,60
4:28,96
DOMENICO
0:44:49,60
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
335
363
349
M
190
68
SM45
0:44:49,90
4:28,99
MASSIMO
0:44:49,90
LIONS VALLE UFITA
260
364
15
F
109
3
SF35
0:44:50,80
4:29,08
TULLIA
0:44:50,80
FREE RUNNER
586
365
350
M
754
83
SM40
0:44:51,55
4:29,15
CARLO
0:44:51,55
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
194
366
351
M
215
1
AM
0:44:52,25
4:29,22
FILIPPO
0:44:52,25
RUNNING TELESE TERME
111
367
352
M
213
38
SM50
0:44:52,35
4:29,23
GERARDO
0:44:52,35
RUNNING TELESE TERME
334
368
353
M
471
69
SM45
0:44:58,15
4:29,81
FRANCESCO
0:44:58,15
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
255
369
354
M
455
70
SM45
0:44:58,15
4:29,81
GIUSEPPE
0:44:58,15
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
255
370
355
M
485
51
SM35
0:45:02,90
4:30,29
VINCENZO
0:45:02,90
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
134
371
356
M
343
71
SM45
0:45:03,05
4:30,30
GIOVANNI
0:45:03,05
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
252
372
357
M
722
23
SM55
0:45:03,65
4:30,36
VITO
0:45:03,65
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
409
373
358
M
782
84
SM40
0:45:04,00
4:30,40
LUCA
0:45:04,00
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
186
374
359
M
290
85
SM40
0:45:05,35
4:30,54
CATELLO
0:45:05,35
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
186
375
360
M
793
72
SM45
0:45:05,50
4:30,55
GIANPAOLO
0:45:05,50
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
250
376
361
M
555
73
SM45
0:45:06,30
4:30,63
DIEGO
0:45:06,30
RUNCARD
250
377
362
M
775
39
SM50
0:45:07,15
4:30,71
SANDRO
0:45:07,15
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
323
378
363
M
887
74
SM45
0:45:08,75
4:30,88
PIETRO
0:45:08,75
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
248
379
364
M
304
40
SM50
0:45:11,75
4:31,17
LUIGI
0:45:11,75
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
320
380
365
M
677
54
SM
0:45:14,65
4:31,46
CLAUDIO
0:45:14,65
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
100
381
366
M
424
41
SM50
0:45:17,00
4:31,70
PASQUALE
0:45:17,00
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
316
382
367
M
602
75
SM45
0:45:17,00
4:31,70
ANTONINO
0:45:17,00
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
243
383
368
M
511
55
SM
0:45:20,55
4:32,05
VITTORIO
0:45:20,55
POD. BRIENZA 2000
97
384
369
M
557
86
SM40
0:45:20,60
4:32,06
MICHELE
0:45:20,60
RUNCARD
176
385
370
M
609
42
SM50
0:45:24,25
4:32,43
MAURIZIO
0:45:24,25
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
311
386
16
F
127
4
SF45
0:45:25,05
4:32,51
ALESSANDRA
0:45:25,05
IRPINIA ITALIA
670
387
371
M
788
43
SM50
0:45:25,75
4:32,58
GIAMPIERO
0:45:25,75
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
310
388
372
M
450
19
SM60
0:45:26,45
4:32,65
ACHILLE
0:45:26,45
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
484
389
373
M
846
24
SM55
0:45:27,30
4:32,73
EDOARDO
0:45:27,30
CILENTO RUN
391
390
374
M
911
76
SM45
0:45:29,70
4:32,97
VINCENZO
0:45:29,70
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
234
391
375
M
275
44
SM50
0:45:31,40
4:33,14
ENRICO
0:45:31,40
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
306
392
376
M
630
45
SM50
0:45:31,40
4:33,14
LUIGI
0:45:31,40
IDEATLETICA AURORA
306
393
377
M
183
46
SM50
0:45:31,70
4:33,17
GERARDO
0:45:31,70
IRPINIA ITALIA
305
394
378
M
149
47
SM50
0:45:32,10
4:33,21
RAFFAELE
0:45:32,10
AVELLINO RUNNER
305
395
17
F
428
4
SF40
0:45:33,25
4:33,32
FRANCESCA
0:45:33,25
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
599
396
379
M
762
48
SM50
0:45:37,70
4:33,77
RAFFAELE
0:45:37,70
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
301
397
380
M
613
49
SM50
0:45:38,65
4:33,87
GIOVANNI
0:45:38,65
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
300
398
381
M
958
77
SM45
0:45:40,55
4:34,06
ANTONIO
0:45:40,55
IRPINIA ITALIA
227
399
382
M
435
25
SM55
0:45:43,30
4:34,33
GABRIELE
0:45:43,30
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
379
400
383
M
177
50
SM50
0:45:45,55
4:34,55
FRANCESCO
0:45:45,55
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
295
401
384
M
1186
56
SM
0:45:46,45
4:34,64
GERARDO
0:45:46,45
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
86
402
385
M
713
20
SM60
0:45:46,55
4:34,65
GIUSEPPE
0:45:46,55
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
467
403
386
M
508
51
SM50
0:45:47,20
4:34,72
GERARDO
0:45:47,20
POD. BRIENZA 2000
295
404
387
M
167
52
SM50
0:45:47,60
4:34,76
ANTONIO
0:45:47,60
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
294
405
388
M
831
87
SM40
0:45:48,00
4:34,80
MARCO
0:45:48,00
CILENTO RUN
162
406
389
M
635
57
SM
0:45:49,25
4:34,92
IVANO
0:45:49,25
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
85
407
18
F
122
5
SF45
0:45:50,70
4:35,07
MONICA
0:45:50,70
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
653
408
19
F
119
1
SF50
0:45:51,05
4:35,11
RITA
0:45:51,05
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
747
409
390
M
691
21
SM60
0:45:51,85
4:35,18
ANIELLO
0:45:51,85
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
463
410
391
M
345
78
SM45
0:45:52,50
4:35,25
GIUSEPPE
0:45:52,50
OPES - STRIANO MARATHON
220
411
392
M
663
22
SM60
0:45:53,55
4:35,36
RANIERI
0:45:53,55
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
461
412
393
M
622
79
SM45
0:45:54,95
4:35,50
SILVIO SALVATORE
0:45:54,95
IDEATLETICA AURORA
218
413
394
M
825
26
SM55
0:45:56,60
4:35,66
DAVID RAYMOND
0:45:56,60
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
369
414
395
M
739
80
SM45
0:45:56,80
4:35,68
DOMENICO
0:45:56,80
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
217
415
396
M
454
88
SM40
0:45:58,55
4:35,85
ROBERTO
0:45:58,55
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
155
416
397
M
898
89
SM40
0:45:59,45
4:35,94
ROBERTO
0:45:59,45
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
155
417
398
M
928
53
SM50
0:45:59,45
4:35,94
GIUSEPPE
0:45:59,45
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
287
418
399
M
726
1
SM65
0:46:00,25
4:36,03
ALFONSO
0:46:00,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
557
419
400
M
979
23
SM60
0:46:00,60
4:36,06
FRANCESCO
0:46:00,60
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
456
420
401
M
191
90
SM40
0:46:01,30
4:36,13
MASSIMILIANO
0:46:01,30
LIONS VALLE UFITA
155
421
402
M
195
81
SM45
0:46:01,50
4:36,15
ANGELO
0:46:01,50
LIONS VALLE UFITA
215
422
403
M
210
2
AM
0:46:03,90
4:36,39
ANTONIO
0:46:03,90
RUNNING TELESE TERME
79
423
404
M
651
27
SM55
0:46:04,45
4:36,45
CARMINE
0:46:04,45
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
364
424
405
M
936
54
SM50
0:46:07,55
4:36,75
RAFFAELE
0:46:07,55
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
281
425
406
M
601
91
SM40
0:46:07,60
4:36,76
VINCENZO
0:46:07,60
FREE RUNNER
151
426
407
M
527
58
SM
0:46:08,45
4:36,85
ROCCO ELVIS
0:46:08,45
POD. BRIENZA 2000
77
427
408
M
1181
52
SM35
0:46:11,75
4:37,18
UMBERTO
0:46:11,75
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
101
428
409
M
904
82
SM45
0:46:13,50
4:37,35
GIUSEPPE
0:46:13,50
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
208
429
410
M
200
28
SM55
0:46:14,10
4:37,41
PASQUALE
0:46:14,10
LIONS VALLE UFITA
356
430
411
M
797
83
SM45
0:46:15,25
4:37,53
MASSIMO
0:46:15,25
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
206
431
412
M
548
55
SM50
0:46:16,70
4:37,67
EMANUELE
0:46:16,70
RUNCARD
274
432
20
F
114
6
SF45
0:46:18,75
4:37,88
TERESA
0:46:18,75
ATLETICA SCAFATI
635
433
413
M
924
56
SM50
0:46:19,95
4:38,00
MAURIZIO
0:46:19,95
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
272
434
414
M
881
57
SM50
0:46:20,70
4:38,07
VINCENZO
0:46:20,70
AGROPOLI RUNNING
272
435
415
M
253
92
SM40
0:46:21,80
4:38,18
ANDREA
0:46:21,80
OPES - BAIANO RUNNERS
143
436
416
M
310
58
SM50
0:46:22,30
4:38,23
FIORENTINO
0:46:22,30
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
271
437
21
F
385
5
SF40
0:46:22,90
4:38,29
ANGELA
0:46:22,90
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
569
438
417
M
382
84
SM45
0:46:23,05
4:38,30
ARMANDO
0:46:23,05
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
202
439
418
M
395
29
SM55
0:46:23,05
4:38,30
NICOLA
0:46:23,05
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
350
440
419
M
531
85
SM45
0:46:25,70
4:38,57
MASSIMILIANO
0:46:25,70
POD. BRIENZA 2000
200
441
420
M
513
86
SM45
0:46:25,85
4:38,58
MAURIZIO
0:46:25,85
POD. BRIENZA 2000
200
442
421
M
287
59
SM50
0:46:26,45
4:38,64
FABIO
0:46:26,45
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
268
443
422
M
702
53
SM35
0:46:27,05
4:38,70
ROSARIO
0:46:27,05
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
94
444
423
M
599
24
SM60
0:46:27,80
4:38,78
GIOVANNI BATTIST
0:46:27,80
FREE RUNNER
435
445
424
M
731
14
JM
0:46:30,75
4:39,08
VITTORIO
0:46:30,75
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
68
446
425
M
828
25
SM60
0:46:31,95
4:39,19
GIANNICOLA
0:46:31,95
CILENTO RUN
431
447
426
M
151
87
SM45
0:46:32,40
4:39,24
GABRIELE
0:46:32,40
AVELLINO RUNNER
196
448
427
M
493
54
SM35
0:46:33,00
4:39,30
ANTONIO
0:46:33,00
TERRA DELLO SPORT
92
449
428
M
329
88
SM45
0:46:37,40
4:39,74
GIAN LUCA
0:46:37,40
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
193
450
22
F
588
7
SF45
0:46:37,60
4:39,76
ERNESTA
0:46:37,60
FREE RUNNER
624
451
429
M
67
89
SM45
0:46:38,80
4:39,88
GERARDO
0:46:38,80
CILENTO RUN
192
452
430
M
528
60
SM50
0:46:39,30
4:39,93
RAFFAELE MARIA
0:46:39,30
POD. BRIENZA 2000
260
453
431
M
889
30
SM55
0:46:39,30
4:39,93
MICHELE
0:46:39,30
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
338
454
432
M
201
93
SM40
0:46:40,05
4:40,00
ERCOLE
0:46:40,05
LIONS VALLE UFITA
134
455
433
M
689
90
SM45
0:46:41,45
4:40,14
MICHELE
0:46:41,45
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
191
456
434
M
687
31
SM55
0:46:41,70
4:40,17
GIACOMO
0:46:41,70
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
336
457
435
M
468
61
SM50
0:46:42,10
4:40,21
ERNESTO
0:46:42,10
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
258
458
436
M
330
94
SM40
0:46:42,40
4:40,24
ROSARIO
0:46:42,40
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
133
459
437
M
1170
62
SM50
0:46:44,60
4:40,46
AGOSTINO
0:46:44,60
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
256
460
438
M
800
91
SM45
0:46:45,35
4:40,53
PASQUALE
0:46:45,35
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
189
461
439
M
871
95
SM40
0:46:47,05
4:40,71
FABRIZIO
0:46:47,05
ATLETICA SCAFATI
130
462
440
M
794
26
SM60
0:46:48,10
4:40,81
OTTAVIO
0:46:48,10
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
420
463
441
M
789
32
SM55
0:46:48,55
4:40,85
CARMINE
0:46:48,55
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
331
464
23
F
125
8
SF45
0:46:48,60
4:40,86
MARIA ANASTASIA
0:46:48,60
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
617
465
442
M
882
96
SM40
0:46:49,85
4:40,99
MASSIMO
0:46:49,85
AGROPOLI RUNNING
129
466
443
M
787
92
SM45
0:46:51,25
4:41,13
GERARDO
0:46:51,25
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
185
467
444
M
518
59
SM
0:46:52,20
4:41,22
SABATO
0:46:52,20
POD. BRIENZA 2000
61
468
445
M
893
97
SM40
0:46:52,80
4:41,28
GAETANO
0:46:52,80
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
127
469
446
M
802
63
SM50
0:46:53,10
4:41,31
GIOVANNI
0:46:53,10
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
251
470
24
F
128
1
PF
0:46:53,30
4:41,33
GIORGIA CATHERIN
0:46:53,30
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
496
471
447
M
562
93
SM45
0:46:53,85
4:41,39
VINCENZO
0:46:53,85
RUNCARD
184
472
448
M
313
27
SM60
0:46:54,05
4:41,41
LUIGI
0:46:54,05
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
415
473
449
M
240
33
SM55
0:46:55,25
4:41,52
PASQUALE
0:46:55,25
G.S. VIRTUS
327
474
450
M
654
94
SM45
0:46:55,25
4:41,52
ANTONIO
0:46:55,25
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
183
475
451
M
1193
2
SM65
0:46:57,35
4:41,73
FRANCESCO
0:46:57,35
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
511
476
452
M
141
28
SM60
0:46:58,00
4:41,80
FERNANDO
0:46:58,00
AVELLINO RUNNER
412
477
453
M
608
98
SM40
0:46:58,45
4:41,85
ANTONIO
0:46:58,45
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
125
478
454
M
853
64
SM50
0:46:59,00
4:41,90
GIUSEPPE
0:46:59,00
CILENTO RUN
247
479
25
F
123
9
SF45
0:47:00,55
4:42,06
MARIANEVE
0:47:00,55
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
610
480
455
M
768
99
SM40
0:47:01,90
4:42,19
CLAUDIO
0:47:01,90
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
123
481
456
M
724
34
SM55
0:47:03,00
4:42,30
ANTONIO
0:47:03,00
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
321
482
457
M
488
55
SM35
0:47:03,20
4:42,32
AGOSTINO
0:47:03,20
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
79
483
458
M
222
15
JM
0:47:04,50
4:42,45
GIOVANNI
0:47:04,50
RUNNING TELESE TERME
56
484
26
F
130
6
SF40
0:47:04,50
4:42,45
ROSETTA
0:47:04,50
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
544
485
459
M
319
100
SM40
0:47:09,40
4:42,94
GIUSEPPE
0:47:09,40
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
120
486
460
M
572
65
SM50
0:47:11,65
4:43,17
GAETANO
0:47:11,65
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
239
487
27
F
120
1
SF55
0:47:11,85
4:43,18
TERESA
0:47:11,85
SORRENTO RUNNERS
808
488
461
M
749
66
SM50
0:47:13,40
4:43,34
CARMINE ANTONIO
0:47:13,40
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
238
489
462
M
340
101
SM40
0:47:14,70
4:43,47
ALESSANDRO
0:47:14,70
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
117
490
463
M
344
102
SM40
0:47:15,20
4:43,52
VINCENZO
0:47:15,20
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
117
491
464
M
706
103
SM40
0:47:16,25
4:43,63
SABATINO
0:47:16,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
117
492
465
M
842
35
SM55
0:47:17,35
4:43,73
CARMELO
0:47:17,35
CILENTO RUN
311
493
466
M
750
60
SM
0:47:18,50
4:43,85
PASQUALE
0:47:18,50
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
51
494
467
M
199
56
SM35
0:47:18,60
4:43,86
MASSIMILIANO
0:47:18,60
LIONS VALLE UFITA
73
495
468
M
185
36
SM55
0:47:19,35
4:43,93
MASSIMO
0:47:19,35
IRPINIA ITALIA
311
496
469
M
515
104
SM40
0:47:20,85
4:44,09
PAOLO
0:47:20,85
POD. BRIENZA 2000
114
497
470
M
746
37
SM55
0:47:21,35
4:44,13
DOMENICO
0:47:21,35
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
309
498
471
M
666
61
SM
0:47:21,65
4:44,17
BENEDETTO
0:47:21,65
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
50
499
472
M
675
62
SM
0:47:23,75
4:44,37
CRISTIAN
0:47:23,75
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
50
500
473
M
233
57
SM35
0:47:26,40
4:44,64
FABIO
0:47:26,40
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
70
501
474
M
1191
38
SM55
0:47:30,10
4:45,01
NICOLA
0:47:30,10
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
303
502
475
M
383
63
SM
0:47:31,10
4:45,11
DOMENICO
0:47:31,10
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
47
503
28
F
399
10
SF45
0:47:31,10
4:45,11
NUNZIA
0:47:31,10
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
592
504
476
M
753
67
SM50
0:47:34,05
4:45,40
MARIO
0:47:34,05
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
226
505
477
M
502
105
SM40
0:47:35,50
4:45,55
CARMINE
0:47:35,50
POD. BRIENZA 2000
108
506
478
M
374
106
SM40
0:47:38,05
4:45,81
ALFONSO
0:47:38,05
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
107
507
479
M
701
107
SM40
0:47:38,75
4:45,88
ORLANDO
0:47:38,75
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
106
508
29
F
669
7
SF40
0:47:38,80
4:45,88
LOREDANA
0:47:38,80
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
523
509
480
M
473
29
SM60
0:47:39,35
4:45,94
PAOLO
0:47:39,35
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
382
510
481
M
605
95
SM45
0:47:39,35
4:45,94
FRANCESCO
0:47:39,35
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
159
511
482
M
237
64
SM
0:47:40,40
4:46,04
PAOLO
0:47:40,40
ATL.IMOLA SACMI AVIS
45
512
483
M
785
68
SM50
0:47:41,25
4:46,13
ERNESTO
0:47:41,25
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
222
513
30
F
718
11
SF45
0:47:41,45
4:46,15
PAOLA
0:47:41,45
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
586
514
484
M
766
58
SM35
0:47:41,80
4:46,18
DIEGO
0:47:41,80
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
64
515
485
M
795
69
SM50
0:47:42,05
4:46,20
ROBERTO
0:47:42,05
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
221
516
486
M
645
108
SM40
0:47:42,35
4:46,23
DOMENICO
0:47:42,35
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
105
517
487
M
445
65
SM
0:47:42,75
4:46,27
PASQUALE
0:47:42,75
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
44
518
488
M
817
59
SM35
0:47:42,75
4:46,27
GIUSEPPE
0:47:42,75
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
64
519
489
M
261
70
SM50
0:47:43,15
4:46,31
FEDERICO
0:47:43,15
OPES - PODISTI LIBERI
220
520
490
M
872
96
SM45
0:47:43,65
4:46,37
MASSIMO
0:47:43,65
ATLETICA SCAFATI
156
521
491
M
547
30
SM60
0:47:43,95
4:46,40
CARLO
0:47:43,95
RUNCARD
379
522
492
M
810
3
SM65
0:47:44,45
4:46,44
ROSARIO
0:47:44,45
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
473
523
493
M
826
39
SM55
0:47:47,30
4:46,73
GIUSEPPE
0:47:47,30
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
291
524
494
M
279
97
SM45
0:47:53,90
4:47,39
TIMOTEO
0:47:53,90
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
151
525
495
M
341
98
SM45
0:47:54,20
4:47,42
ANTONIO
0:47:54,20
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
151
526
496
M
1173
99
SM45
0:47:54,55
4:47,45
ALBERTO
0:47:54,55
RUNCARD
151
527
497
M
589
31
SM60
0:47:56,60
4:47,66
PASQUALE
0:47:56,60
FREE RUNNER
369
528
498
M
514
40
SM55
0:47:58,65
4:47,86
GIUSEPPE
0:47:58,65
POD. BRIENZA 2000
284
529
499
M
320
41
SM55
0:47:59,85
4:47,99
ANTONIO
0:47:59,85
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
283
530
31
F
576
12
SF45
0:48:05,25
4:48,52
ROSANGELA
0:48:05,25
FREE RUNNER
572
531
500
M
653
100
SM45
0:48:06,85
4:48,68
ROBERTO
0:48:06,85
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
144
532
501
M
676
66
SM
0:48:07,10
4:48,71
FRANCESCO
0:48:07,10
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
37
533
502
M
844
71
SM50
0:48:07,70
4:48,77
SALVATORE
0:48:07,70
CILENTO RUN
206
534
503
M
150
72
SM50
0:48:08,90
4:48,89
DOMENICO
0:48:08,90
AVELLINO RUNNER
205
535
32
F
674
8
SF40
0:48:08,95
4:48,90
LOREDANA
0:48:08,95
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
506
536
33
F
873
4
SF35
0:48:09,60
4:48,96
SEBASTIANA
0:48:09,60
ATLETICA SCAFATI
467
537
504
M
634
109
SM40
0:48:10,10
4:49,01
FABRIZIO
0:48:10,10
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
93
538
34
F
129
2
SF55
0:48:10,65
4:49,06
PAOLA
0:48:10,65
ATLETICA SCAFATI
772
539
505
M
875
110
SM40
0:48:10,95
4:49,09
MARIO ANTONIO
0:48:10,95
ATLETICA SCAFATI
92
540
506
M
778
60
SM35
0:48:11,95
4:49,19
MAURIZIO
0:48:11,95
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
54
541
35
F
585
7
SF
0:48:14,85
4:49,48
MARIANNA
0:48:14,85
FREE RUNNER
449
542
507
M
461
42
SM55
0:48:16,95
4:49,69
PASQUALE
0:48:16,95
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
272
543
508
M
632
73
SM50
0:48:17,15
4:49,72
ANTONIO
0:48:17,15
IDEATLETICA AURORA
200
544
509
M
900
67
SM
0:48:18,60
4:49,86
GIUSEPPE
0:48:18,60
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
34
545
510
M
333
61
SM35
0:48:19,10
4:49,91
ANGELO
0:48:19,10
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
52
546
511
M
808
111
SM40
0:48:20,85
4:50,08
ALFONSO
0:48:20,85
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
88
547
512
M
211
16
JM
0:48:21,40
4:50,14
SIMONE
0:48:21,40
RUNNING TELESE TERME
33
548
513
M
798
32
SM60
0:48:22,90
4:50,29
PIO
0:48:22,90
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
351
549
514
M
858
43
SM55
0:48:23,30
4:50,33
GERARDO
0:48:23,30
CILENTO RUN
268
550
515
M
196
44
SM55
0:48:23,80
4:50,38
FERNANDO
0:48:23,80
LIONS VALLE UFITA
268
551
516
M
918
74
SM50
0:48:24,75
4:50,48
GIUSEPPE
0:48:24,75
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
196
552
517
M
644
75
SM50
0:48:25,25
4:50,53
GIUSEPPE
0:48:25,25
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
196
553
518
M
805
1
SM70
0:48:29,55
4:50,95
SABATO
0:48:29,55
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
549
554
519
M
964
45
SM55
0:48:32,25
4:51,23
VITTORIO
0:48:32,25
LIONS VALLE UFITA
262
555
520
M
996
33
SM60
0:48:35,25
4:51,52
CARMINE
0:48:35,25
ATL.STRACAGNANO
343
556
521
M
957
34
SM60
0:48:38,65
4:51,86
FRANCESCO
0:48:38,65
IRPINIA ITALIA
340
557
522
M
690
35
SM60
0:48:38,65
4:51,86
GIUSEPPE
0:48:38,65
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
340
558
523
M
567
4
SM65
0:48:39,40
4:51,94
ERNESTO
0:48:39,40
FERRATELLA SRL
432
559
524
M
614
76
SM50
0:48:39,70
4:51,97
LUCA
0:48:39,70
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
188
560
525
M
270
112
SM40
0:48:40,35
4:52,04
NICOLAI
0:48:40,35
UISP - POLIS. LORENZO TORIELLO
80
561
36
F
560
8
SF
0:48:40,35
4:52,04
LISA
0:48:40,35
RUNCARD
435
562
526
M
289
46
SM55
0:48:40,70
4:52,07
SALVATORE
0:48:40,70
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
257
563
37
F
126
13
SF45
0:48:41,60
4:52,16
CONSUELO
0:48:41,60
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
550
564
527
M
472
101
SM45
0:48:42,85
4:52,29
ENRICO
0:48:42,85
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
127
565
38
F
179
9
SF40
0:48:43,35
4:52,33
GRAZIA
0:48:43,35
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
486
566
528
M
776
47
SM55
0:48:43,60
4:52,36
ANTONIO
0:48:43,60
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
255
567
529
M
414
113
SM40
0:48:44,35
4:52,43
ETTORE
0:48:44,35
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
79
568
39
F
162
2
SF50
0:48:44,70
4:52,47
AGNESE
0:48:44,70
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
641
569
530
M
288
48
SM55
0:48:44,70
4:52,47
MICHELE
0:48:44,70
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
255
570
40
F
379
14
SF45
0:48:45,55
4:52,56
ROSSELLA
0:48:45,55
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
547
571
531
M
408
102
SM45
0:48:45,70
4:52,57
SALVATORE
0:48:45,70
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
126
572
532
M
755
5
SM65
0:48:47,00
4:52,70
FRANCESCO
0:48:47,00
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
427
573
533
M
293
49
SM55
0:48:48,60
4:52,86
PASQUALE
0:48:48,60
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
252
574
41
F
352
3
SF50
0:48:49,90
4:52,99
CARMELA
0:48:49,90
I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA
637
575
534
M
801
114
SM40
0:48:50,55
4:53,06
MICHELE
0:48:50,55
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
76
576
42
F
112
5
SF35
0:48:58,35
4:53,83
ANNAMARIA
0:48:58,35
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
440
577
535
M
812
77
SM50
0:48:58,65
4:53,87
LUCIANO
0:48:58,65
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
177
578
536
M
809
50
SM55
0:48:58,75
4:53,87
SILVIO
0:48:58,75
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
246
579
537
M
178
103
SM45
0:48:59,85
4:53,99
ANTONIO
0:48:59,85
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
119
580
538
M
980
51
SM55
0:49:01,30
4:54,13
ANGELO
0:49:01,30
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
245
581
539
M
208
115
SM40
0:49:01,40
4:54,14
ROBERTO EMILIO
0:49:01,40
RUNNING TELESE TERME
72
582
540
M
1184
104
SM45
0:49:05,80
4:54,58
VITTORIO
0:49:05,80
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
116
583
541
M
1179
36
SM60
0:49:06,00
4:54,60
GIUSEPPE
0:49:06,00
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
322
584
542
M
182
52
SM55
0:49:06,30
4:54,63
ROSARIO
0:49:06,30
IRPINIA ITALIA
242
585
43
F
740
3
SF55
0:49:07,00
4:54,70
CONCETTA
0:49:07,00
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
738
586
543
M
252
53
SM55
0:49:09,85
4:54,98
CARMINE
0:49:09,85
CSI - CAVA DE' TIRRENI
240
587
544
M
147
62
SM35
0:49:10,60
4:55,06
DONATO
0:49:10,60
AVELLINO RUNNER
36
588
545
M
923
105
SM45
0:49:10,60
4:55,06
MARIO
0:49:10,60
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
114
589
546
M
864
63
SM35
0:49:11,70
4:55,17
GIUSEPPE
0:49:11,70
ATLETICA SCAFATI
36
590
547
M
482
54
SM55
0:49:13,85
4:55,38
LUIGI
0:49:13,85
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
237
591
548
M
469
55
SM55
0:49:14,25
4:55,42
EUGENIO
0:49:14,25
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
237
592
549
M
280
64
SM35
0:49:15,55
4:55,56
NUNZIO
0:49:15,55
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
35
593
550
M
803
78
SM50
0:49:17,55
4:55,76
ANGELO
0:49:17,55
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
167
594
44
F
711
6
SF35
0:49:20,00
4:56,00
GIUSTINA
0:49:20,00
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
428
595
551
M
543
56
SM55
0:49:22,25
4:56,23
RAFFAELE
0:49:22,25
RUNCARD
232
596
552
M
187
116
SM40
0:49:24,95
4:56,50
ANGELO
0:49:24,95
LIONS VALLE UFITA
64
597
45
F
194
10
SF40
0:49:25,15
4:56,51
LUISA
0:49:25,15
LIONS VALLE UFITA
463
598
553
M
932
106
SM45
0:49:27,30
4:56,73
RAFFAELE
0:49:27,30
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
107
599
554
M
403
68
SM
0:49:28,75
4:56,87
GIOVANNI
0:49:28,75
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
18
600
555
M
283
69
SM
0:49:29,30
4:56,93
ANTONIO
0:49:29,30
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
18
601
556
M
814
117
SM40
0:49:30,35
4:57,04
FILIPPO
0:49:30,35
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
62
602
46
F
519
1
JF
0:49:31,30
4:57,13
CAROLINA
0:49:31,30
POD. BRIENZA 2000
407
603
557
M
448
70
SM
0:49:31,40
4:57,14
BASILIO
0:49:31,40
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
17
604
558
M
760
107
SM45
0:49:31,75
4:57,18
FABIO
0:49:31,75
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
105
605
47
F
696
15
SF45
0:49:32,85
4:57,28
CARMEN
0:49:32,85
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
521
606
559
M
955
79
SM50
0:49:37,25
4:57,73
BERNARDO
0:49:37,25
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
157
607
560
M
135
118
SM40
0:49:42,10
4:58,21
MARCO
0:49:42,10
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
58
608
48
F
124
7
SF35
0:49:43,30
4:58,33
MANUELA
0:49:43,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
416
609
561
M
220
71
SM
0:49:43,55
4:58,35
ANTONIO
0:49:43,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
15
610
49
F
161
8
SF35
0:49:43,70
4:58,37
TONIA
0:49:43,70
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
416
611
562
M
176
119
SM40
0:49:43,95
4:58,40
ANTONIO
0:49:43,95
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
58
612
563
M
477
80
SM50
0:49:44,35
4:58,43
BASILIO
0:49:44,35
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
154
613
564
M
640
120
SM40
0:49:46,25
4:58,62
DARIO
0:49:46,25
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
57
614
565
M
406
108
SM45
0:49:47,65
4:58,76
GIUSEPPE
0:49:47,65
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
98
615
50
F
772
1
SF60
0:49:49,10
4:58,91
ANNA
0:49:49,10
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
833
616
566
M
863
6
SM65
0:49:51,95
4:59,20
FRANCESCO SAVERIO
0:49:51,95
ATLETICA SCAFATI
380
617
567
M
140
121
SM40
0:49:53,60
4:59,36
MARCELLO
0:49:53,60
AVELLINO RUNNER
54
618
568
M
896
57
SM55
0:49:56,95
4:59,70
ANGELO
0:49:56,95
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
212
619
569
M
433
58
SM55
0:49:57,75
4:59,78
SEBASTIANO
0:49:57,75
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
212
620
570
M
361
81
SM50
0:49:58,15
4:59,82
ANDREA
0:49:58,15
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
147
621
571
M
327
109
SM45
0:49:58,30
4:59,83
ALFONSO
0:49:58,30
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
94
622
572
M
337
65
SM35
0:49:58,70
4:59,87
AMEDEO
0:49:58,70
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
25
623
573
M
843
82
SM50
0:49:59,35
4:59,93
ERNESTO
0:49:59,35
CILENTO RUN
147
624
574
M
905
83
SM50
0:50:00,35
5:00,03
RINO
0:50:00,35
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
146
625
575
M
219
3
AM
0:50:01,70
5:00,17
DAVIDE
0:50:01,70
RUNNING TELESE TERME
12
626
576
M
521
110
SM45
0:50:01,85
5:00,18
VINCENZO
0:50:01,85
POD. BRIENZA 2000
93
627
577
M
832
37
SM60
0:50:02,35
5:00,24
GENNARO
0:50:02,35
CILENTO RUN
286
628
578
M
824
84
SM50
0:50:02,85
5:00,29
GIOSUE'
0:50:02,85
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
144
629
579
M
930
85
SM50
0:50:04,00
5:00,40
GABRIELE
0:50:04,00
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
144
630
580
M
989
122
SM40
0:50:07,60
5:00,76
UMBERTO
0:50:07,60
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
50
631
581
M
351
123
SM40
0:50:07,70
5:00,77
ALESSIO
0:50:07,70
I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA
50
632
51
F
937
16
SF45
0:50:09,05
5:00,91
ANGELA
0:50:09,05
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
501
633
52
F
627
11
SF40
0:50:10,20
5:01,02
MARIANNA
0:50:10,20
IDEATLETICA AURORA
439
634
582
M
228
59
SM55
0:50:10,70
5:01,07
MARIO
0:50:10,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
204
635
583
M
206
17
JM
0:50:16,05
5:01,61
VALENTINO
0:50:16,05
RUNNING TELESE TERME
10
636
53
F
733
4
SF50
0:50:16,05
5:01,61
ANTONIETTA
0:50:16,05
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
588
637
584
M
392
124
SM40
0:50:23,05
5:02,30
GIANLUCA
0:50:23,05
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
46
638
585
M
272
38
SM60
0:50:25,85
5:02,59
PAOLO
0:50:25,85
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
271
639
586
M
475
66
SM35
0:50:26,95
5:02,70
ANTONIO
0:50:26,95
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
19
640
587
M
466
60
SM55
0:50:26,95
5:02,70
ANTONIO
0:50:26,95
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
196
641
588
M
510
111
SM45
0:50:32,10
5:03,21
GERARDO
0:50:32,10
POD. BRIENZA 2000
81
642
589
M
758
61
SM55
0:50:33,05
5:03,30
VINCENT ANTHONY
0:50:33,05
C.U.S. SALERNO
193
643
590
M
607
67
SM35
0:50:34,20
5:03,42
FILIPPO MARIA
0:50:34,20
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
17
644
591
M
146
39
SM60
0:50:42,40
5:04,24
VINCENZO
0:50:42,40
AVELLINO RUNNER
261
645
592
M
486
112
SM45
0:50:42,60
5:04,26
GIUSEPPE
0:50:42,60
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
77
646
593
M
171
7
SM65
0:50:43,05
5:04,31
OTTONE
0:50:43,05
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
346
647
594
M
165
40
SM60
0:50:43,25
5:04,32
ANTONIO
0:50:43,25
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
261
648
54
F
164
12
SF40
0:50:43,50
5:04,35
GIULIANA
0:50:43,50
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
421
649
595
M
694
72
SM
0:50:44,55
5:04,46
FABRIZIO
0:50:44,55
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
6
650
596
M
629
41
SM60
0:50:44,65
5:04,46
ARNALDO
0:50:44,65
IDEATLETICA AURORA
259
651
55
F
931
5
SF50
0:50:46,85
5:04,69
GIULIA
0:50:46,85
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
571
652
597
M
827
68
SM35
0:50:48,75
5:04,87
ANTONIO
0:50:48,75
CILENTO RUN
15
653
56
F
198
17
SF45
0:50:50,65
5:05,06
ROSA
0:50:50,65
LIONS VALLE UFITA
478
654
57
F
699
9
SF35
0:50:52,00
5:05,20
ANGELA
0:50:52,00
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
380
655
598
M
769
113
SM45
0:50:54,60
5:05,46
IVO
0:50:54,60
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
72
656
599
M
773
114
SM45
0:50:58,15
5:05,81
ANTONIO
0:50:58,15
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
72
657
600
M
478
125
SM40
0:50:58,60
5:05,86
GENNARO
0:50:58,60
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
36
658
58
F
892
18
SF45
0:50:59,60
5:05,96
GIOVANNA
0:50:59,60
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
473
659
601
M
523
62
SM55
0:51:00,25
5:06,02
GIOVANNI
0:51:00,25
POD. BRIENZA 2000
178
660
602
M
499
126
SM40
0:51:01,10
5:06,11
ANTONIO
0:51:01,10
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
35
661
603
M
730
42
SM60
0:51:03,80
5:06,38
ALFONSO
0:51:03,80
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
248
662
604
M
852
73
SM
0:51:07,45
5:06,75
DAVIDE
0:51:07,45
CILENTO RUN
4
663
59
F
221
13
SF40
0:51:12,05
5:07,21
ANNA RITA
0:51:12,05
RUNNING TELESE TERME
406
664
605
M
806
63
SM55
0:51:14,50
5:07,45
GIUSEPPE
0:51:14,50
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
171
665
606
M
728
115
SM45
0:51:16,00
5:07,60
UMBERTO
0:51:16,00
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
65
666
607
M
945
86
SM50
0:51:17,10
5:07,71
LUCA
0:51:17,10
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
111
667
608
M
449
87
SM50
0:51:19,90
5:07,99
FRANCESCO
0:51:19,90
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
110
668
609
M
464
43
SM60
0:51:20,05
5:08,01
MARIO
0:51:20,05
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
239
669
610
M
751
8
SM65
0:51:21,45
5:08,15
ANTONIO
0:51:21,45
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
322
670
611
M
757
88
SM50
0:51:22,50
5:08,25
VINCENZO
0:51:22,50
C.U.S. SALERNO
109
671
612
M
991
89
SM50
0:51:22,75
5:08,28
DOMENICO
0:51:22,75
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
108
672
613
M
214
64
SM55
0:51:23,75
5:08,37
CARMINE
0:51:23,75
RUNNING TELESE TERME
166
673
614
M
619
44
SM60
0:51:25,30
5:08,53
CARMINE
0:51:25,30
IDEATLETICA AURORA
236
674
615
M
452
74
SM
0:51:26,30
5:08,63
CARMINE
0:51:26,30
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
3
675
616
M
926
116
SM45
0:51:29,65
5:08,97
GIUSEPPE
0:51:29,65
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
61
676
617
M
592
127
SM40
0:51:29,95
5:09,00
MAURIZIO
0:51:29,95
FREE RUNNER
28
677
60
F
297
4
SF55
0:51:30,85
5:09,08
ROSA
0:51:30,85
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
655
678
618
M
532
117
SM45
0:51:32,05
5:09,21
CATALDINO
0:51:32,05
POD. BRIENZA 2000
60
679
619
M
597
45
SM60
0:51:32,40
5:09,24
GAETANO
0:51:32,40
FREE RUNNER
232
680
620
M
390
90
SM50
0:51:33,30
5:09,33
CARMINE
0:51:33,30
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
105
681
621
M
451
118
SM45
0:51:33,50
5:09,35
CARLO
0:51:33,50
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
60
682
61
F
490
19
SF45
0:51:34,45
5:09,45
CLAUDIA
0:51:34,45
TERRA DELLO SPORT
455
683
622
M
899
18
JM
0:51:34,95
5:09,50
ROBERTO
0:51:34,95
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
2
684
623
M
886
119
SM45
0:51:37,45
5:09,74
ANTONIO
0:51:37,45
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
58
685
624
M
940
91
SM50
0:51:39,80
5:09,98
ALDO
0:51:39,80
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
101
686
625
M
921
46
SM60
0:51:41,80
5:10,18
AGOSTINO
0:51:41,80
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
227
687
626
M
861
9
SM65
0:51:43,00
5:10,30
GERARDO
0:51:43,00
CILENTO RUN
308
688
627
M
346
65
SM55
0:51:44,75
5:10,48
VALERIO
0:51:44,75
UISP - TIBUR ECOTRAIL
156
689
628
M
459
92
SM50
0:51:47,00
5:10,70
ERMINIO
0:51:47,00
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
99
690
629
M
688
69
SM35
0:51:47,95
5:10,80
GIUSEPPE
0:51:47,95
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
7
691
62
F
642
20
SF45
0:51:48,35
5:10,83
ANGELA
0:51:48,35
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
448
692
630
M
305
66
SM55
0:51:48,80
5:10,88
ARCANGELO
0:51:48,80
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
154
693
63
F
559
21
SF45
0:51:50,35
5:11,04
PATRIZIA
0:51:50,35
RUNCARD
447
694
64
F
284
14
SF40
0:51:52,45
5:11,24
ANNA
0:51:52,45
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
386
695
631
M
497
67
SM55
0:51:54,25
5:11,43
FERNANDO
0:51:54,25
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
152
696
632
M
929
93
SM50
0:51:58,35
5:11,83
ARTURO
0:51:58,35
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
95
697
633
M
618
10
SM65
0:51:58,50
5:11,85
GINO
0:51:58,50
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
299
698
634
M
636
75
SM
0:52:01,15
5:12,11
ALFONSO
0:52:01,15
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
1
699
65
F
180
15
SF40
0:52:04,10
5:12,41
FRANCESCA
0:52:04,10
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
380
700
635
M
153
94
SM50
0:52:05,15
5:12,52
GIUSEPPE
0:52:05,15
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
92
701
636
M
820
68
SM55
0:52:05,75
5:12,58
ANTONIO
0:52:05,75
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
146
702
637
M
818
120
SM45
0:52:05,75
5:12,58
MASSIMILIANO
0:52:05,75
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
50
703
638
M
380
95
SM50
0:52:07,50
5:12,75
ALFONSO
0:52:07,50
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
91
704
639
M
205
69
SM55
0:52:09,70
5:12,97
GUGLIELMO
0:52:09,70
RUNNING TELESE TERME
144
705
66
F
207
1
AF
0:52:12,65
5:13,26
MARA
0:52:12,65
RUNNING TELESE TERME
326
706
640
M
951
7
PM
0:52:21,85
5:14,19
PIETRO
0:52:21,85
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
1
707
641
M
239
70
SM55
0:52:23,25
5:14,32
WALTER
0:52:23,25
9,92 RUNNING
138
708
642
M
638
128
SM40
0:52:24,25
5:14,42
LUIGI
0:52:24,25
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
17
709
67
F
420
22
SF45
0:52:25,95
5:14,60
ROSANNA
0:52:25,95
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
428
710
68
F
593
6
SF50
0:52:28,55
5:14,86
LUCIA
0:52:28,55
FREE RUNNER
515
711
643
M
276
96
SM50
0:52:28,85
5:14,88
ANTONIO
0:52:28,85
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
83
712
69
F
927
5
SF55
0:52:29,55
5:14,95
LUCIA
0:52:29,55
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
623
713
644
M
258
47
SM60
0:52:30,00
5:15,00
LUIGI
0:52:30,00
ASI - ATLETICA VIS NOVA
201
714
645
M
836
129
SM40
0:52:31,80
5:15,18
MARIO
0:52:31,80
CILENTO RUN
16
715
646
M
409
121
SM45
0:52:33,65
5:15,37
CATALDO
0:52:33,65
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
42
716
70
F
348
16
SF40
0:52:34,80
5:15,48
MARIA PATRIZIA
0:52:34,80
I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA
365
717
647
M
362
122
SM45
0:52:35,45
5:15,55
RAFFAELE
0:52:35,45
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
41
718
648
M
364
123
SM45
0:52:35,50
5:15,55
LUIGI
0:52:35,50
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
41
719
649
M
974
70
SM35
0:52:39,35
5:15,94
RAFFAELE
0:52:39,35
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
2
720
650
M
496
124
SM45
0:52:40,70
5:16,07
LEONARDO
0:52:40,70
DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE
40
721
651
M
698
125
SM45
0:52:43,95
5:16,39
CARLO
0:52:43,95
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
39
722
652
M
460
71
SM35
0:52:47,00
5:16,70
PIETRO
0:52:47,00
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
2
723
653
M
441
71
SM55
0:52:47,95
5:16,79
PAOLO
0:52:47,95
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
127
724
654
M
421
126
SM45
0:52:48,10
5:16,81
MARCO
0:52:48,10
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
38
725
655
M
331
97
SM50
0:52:52,45
5:17,24
ORESTE
0:52:52,45
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
75
726
656
M
990
72
SM55
0:52:57,35
5:17,73
GIUSEPPE
0:52:57,35
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
123
727
657
M
397
98
SM50
0:53:03,50
5:18,35
FRANCESCO
0:53:03,50
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
71
728
658
M
628
127
SM45
0:53:05,35
5:18,54
GIUSEPPE
0:53:05,35
IDEATLETICA AURORA
34
729
659
M
292
48
SM60
0:53:07,15
5:18,72
VINCENZO
0:53:07,15
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
182
730
660
M
501
128
SM45
0:53:08,05
5:18,81
PAOLO
0:53:08,05
POD. BRIENZA 2000
33
731
661
M
625
130
SM40
0:53:12,55
5:19,26
VITO
0:53:12,55
IDEATLETICA AURORA
10
732
662
M
142
11
SM65
0:53:13,45
5:19,35
CARMINE
0:53:13,45
AVELLINO RUNNER
254
733
663
M
988
99
SM50
0:53:14,25
5:19,42
OLIVIERO
0:53:14,25
US_ACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
67
734
664
M
446
72
SM35
0:53:16,20
5:19,62
CARLO
0:53:16,20
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1
735
665
M
983
129
SM45
0:53:16,65
5:19,67
FRANCESCO
0:53:16,65
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
31
736
666
M
574
100
SM50
0:53:21,25
5:20,12
PIETRO
0:53:21,25
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
65
737
667
M
791
101
SM50
0:53:21,85
5:20,19
NUNZIO
0:53:21,85
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
64
738
668
M
299
131
SM40
0:53:24,00
5:20,40
SALVATORE
0:53:24,00
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
8
739
669
M
1197
102
SM50
0:53:24,40
5:20,44
CARLO
0:53:24,40
ATLETICA SCAFATI
64
740
670
M
790
132
SM40
0:53:27,35
5:20,73
MARCELLO
0:53:27,35
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
8
741
671
M
970
133
SM40
0:53:27,55
5:20,76
PAOLO
0:53:27,55
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
8
742
71
F
869
23
SF45
0:53:28,40
5:20,84
CARLA
0:53:28,40
ATLETICA SCAFATI
397
743
72
F
868
17
SF40
0:53:28,60
5:20,86
RAFFAELLA
0:53:28,60
ATLETICA SCAFATI
339
744
672
M
737
134
SM40
0:53:31,25
5:21,12
ROBERTO
0:53:31,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
7
745
673
M
539
49
SM60
0:53:35,20
5:21,52
VINCENZO
0:53:35,20
RUNCARD
168
746
73
F
491
10
SF35
0:53:38,25
5:21,82
RAFFAELLA
0:53:38,25
TERRA DELLO SPORT
300
747
74
F
744
7
SF50
0:53:38,40
5:21,84
ROSANNA
0:53:38,40
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
479
748
674
M
712
12
SM65
0:53:39,65
5:21,97
ANDREA
0:53:39,65
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
240
749
75
F
617
8
SF50
0:53:40,35
5:22,04
NICOLETTA
0:53:40,35
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
478
750
76
F
168
9
SF50
0:53:40,75
5:22,07
SANDRA
0:53:40,75
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
478
751
675
M
358
13
SM65
0:53:43,40
5:22,34
RAFFAELE
0:53:43,40
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
238
752
676
M
447
14
SM65
0:53:43,70
5:22,37
GIULIANO CIRO
0:53:43,70
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
238
753
77
F
870
18
SF40
0:53:44,35
5:22,43
ANNA
0:53:44,35
ATLETICA SCAFATI
332
754
677
M
837
73
SM55
0:53:48,90
5:22,89
ELIA
0:53:48,90
CILENTO RUN
102
755
678
M
367
103
SM50
0:53:50,35
5:23,03
FRANCESCO
0:53:50,35
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
56
756
679
M
1190
74
SM55
0:53:50,75
5:23,08
ROBERTO
0:53:50,75
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
101
757
680
M
430
15
SM65
0:53:52,55
5:23,26
ANTONINO
0:53:52,55
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
233
758
681
M
729
130
SM45
0:53:54,45
5:23,44
MICHELE
0:53:54,45
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
23
759
682
M
536
76
SM
0:53:57,45
5:23,75
ANTONIO
0:53:57,45
RUNCARD
1
760
683
M
783
75
SM55
0:54:07,10
5:24,71
ANTONIO
0:54:07,10
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
95
761
684
M
517
16
SM65
0:54:08,45
5:24,84
GIUSEPPE
0:54:08,45
POD. BRIENZA 2000
224
762
685
M
561
131
SM45
0:54:09,20
5:24,92
NARCIS
0:54:09,20
RUNCARD
20
763
686
M
1199
104
SM50
0:54:10,60
5:25,06
GAETANO
0:54:10,60
ATLETICA SCAFATI
50
764
687
M
969
2
SM70
0:54:12,55
5:25,26
ENRICO
0:54:12,55
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
312
765
78
F
550
11
SF35
0:54:13,80
5:25,38
MARGHERITA
0:54:13,80
RUNCARD
284
766
688
M
462
17
SM65
0:54:16,90
5:25,69
ALFONSO
0:54:16,90
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
220
767
689
M
759
18
SM65
0:54:17,75
5:25,78
DOMENICO
0:54:17,75
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
219
768
690
M
621
132
SM45
0:54:23,80
5:26,38
ALESSANDRO
0:54:23,80
IDEATLETICA AURORA
17
769
79
F
570
12
SF35
0:54:24,50
5:26,45
MARINA
0:54:24,50
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
279
770
691
M
370
133
SM45
0:54:29,20
5:26,92
CIRO
0:54:29,20
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
17
771
692
M
916
77
SM
0:54:30,95
5:27,09
ROSARIO
0:54:30,95
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
1
772
693
M
594
105
SM50
0:54:33,95
5:27,40
SERGIO
0:54:33,95
FREE RUNNER
43
773
694
M
525
106
SM50
0:54:36,35
5:27,63
MICHELE
0:54:36,35
POD. BRIENZA 2000
43
774
695
M
480
1
SM75
0:54:36,90
5:27,69
ANTONIO
0:54:36,90
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
446
775
696
M
311
73
SM35
0:54:37,75
5:27,77
LUCIANO
0:54:37,75
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
1
776
697
M
339
135
SM40
0:54:39,50
5:27,95
ROBERTO
0:54:39,50
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
2
777
698
M
368
136
SM40
0:54:42,55
5:28,25
GIUSEPPE
0:54:42,55
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
2
778
80
F
811
10
SF50
0:54:42,85
5:28,29
DORA
0:54:42,85
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
447
779
699
M
823
76
SM55
0:54:43,00
5:28,30
MARIO GERARDO
0:54:43,00
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
82
780
700
M
816
50
SM60
0:54:43,85
5:28,39
CLAUDIO
0:54:43,85
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
137
781
701
M
847
77
SM55
0:54:45,60
5:28,56
GUSTAVO
0:54:45,60
CILENTO RUN
81
782
702
M
890
134
SM45
0:54:46,30
5:28,63
ALFONSO
0:54:46,30
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
14
783
703
M
159
51
SM60
0:54:49,60
5:28,96
NICOLA
0:54:49,60
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
134
784
704
M
767
137
SM40
0:54:50,90
5:29,09
CARLO
0:54:50,90
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
1
785
81
F
224
19
SF40
0:54:57,15
5:29,72
ALDANA YANINA
0:54:57,15
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
299
786
705
M
664
107
SM50
0:54:57,45
5:29,74
GIUSEPPE
0:54:57,45
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
38
787
706
M
748
78
SM
0:54:58,15
5:29,81
PASQUALE
0:54:58,15
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
1
788
707
M
145
19
SM65
0:54:59,05
5:29,91
UMBERTO
0:54:59,05
AVELLINO RUNNER
198
789
82
F
935
24
SF45
0:54:59,70
5:29,97
NATALIA
0:54:59,70
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
354
790
708
M
804
52
SM60
0:55:00,05
5:30,01
GIUSEPPE
0:55:00,05
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
130
791
709
M
456
138
SM40
0:55:00,70
5:30,07
ALESSANDRO
0:55:00,70
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1
792
710
M
919
8
PM
0:55:01,80
5:30,18
MIRCO
0:55:01,80
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
1
793
711
M
537
135
SM45
0:55:03,55
5:30,35
ROSARIO
0:55:03,55
RUNCARD
11
794
712
M
422
20
SM65
0:55:06,45
5:30,65
ANTONIO
0:55:06,45
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
195
795
713
M
282
74
SM35
0:55:08,05
5:30,81
GIAOVANNI MARIA
0:55:08,05
ACSI - ATLETICA ACERRANA
1
796
83
F
566
20
SF40
0:55:11,85
5:31,19
AGNESE
0:55:11,85
CALCATERRA SPORT
292
797
714
M
992
78
SM55
0:55:11,95
5:31,20
DOMENICO
0:55:11,95
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
72
798
715
M
565
136
SM45
0:55:12,65
5:31,27
RAFFAELE
0:55:12,65
CALCATERRA SPORT
10
799
84
F
437
1
SF65
0:55:12,95
5:31,29
ANNA
0:55:12,95
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
780
800
716
M
436
139
SM40
0:55:13,30
5:31,33
PASQUALE
0:55:13,30
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
801
717
M
323
21
SM65
0:55:22,70
5:32,27
PASQUALE
0:55:22,70
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
186
802
718
M
639
79
SM55
0:55:25,85
5:32,58
MAURIZIO
0:55:25,85
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
68
803
85
F
474
25
SF45
0:55:26,30
5:32,63
SABINA
0:55:26,30
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
342
804
719
M
291
140
SM40
0:55:28,00
5:32,80
PASQUALE
0:55:28,00
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
1
805
86
F
907
9
SF
0:55:29,60
5:32,96
ILARIA
0:55:29,60
UISP - TIBUR ECOTRAIL
239
806
720
M
835
80
SM55
0:55:30,35
5:33,04
ANTONIO
0:55:30,35
CILENTO RUN
67
807
87
F
225
13
SF35
0:55:33,45
5:33,34
GIUSEPPINA
0:55:33,45
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
251
808
721
M
154
81
SM55
0:55:38,05
5:33,81
FRANCESCO
0:55:38,05
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
64
809
722
M
498
108
SM50
0:55:42,40
5:34,24
GRAZIANO
0:55:42,40
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
27
810
723
M
908
141
SM40
0:55:49,10
5:34,91
VITO LEONARDO
0:55:49,10
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
1
811
724
M
573
22
SM65
0:55:55,55
5:35,55
MICHELE
0:55:55,55
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
171
812
88
F
1178
6
SF55
0:56:05,70
5:36,57
EL'MYRA
0:56:05,70
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
510
813
89
F
467
26
SF45
0:56:06,75
5:36,68
CATERINA
0:56:06,75
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
323
814
725
M
366
142
SM40
0:56:12,40
5:37,24
FABIO
0:56:12,40
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
1
815
726
M
862
23
SM65
0:56:16,50
5:37,65
GIUSEPPE
0:56:16,50
CILENTO RUN
162
816
727
M
393
143
SM40
0:56:19,95
5:38,00
ORLANDO
0:56:19,95
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
817
728
M
998
137
SM45
0:56:22,55
5:38,25
DOMENICO
0:56:22,55
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
3
818
729
M
710
53
SM60
0:56:26,35
5:38,63
NICOLA
0:56:26,35
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
96
819
90
F
504
11
SF50
0:56:26,95
5:38,69
VITTORIA FRANCA
0:56:26,95
POD. BRIENZA 2000
397
820
730
M
952
4
AM
0:56:27,85
5:38,79
PAOLO
0:56:27,85
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
1
821
91
F
922
27
SF45
0:56:28,30
5:38,83
DARIA
0:56:28,30
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
314
822
731
M
402
109
SM50
0:56:30,00
5:39,00
ANTONIO
0:56:30,00
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
18
823
732
M
173
144
SM40
0:56:31,80
5:39,18
PASQUALE
0:56:31,80
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
1
824
733
M
971
145
SM40
0:56:32,90
5:39,29
FRANCESCO
0:56:32,90
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
1
825
734
M
556
138
SM45
0:56:33,85
5:39,39
PIETRO
0:56:33,85
RUNCARD
2
826
735
M
554
110
SM50
0:56:34,65
5:39,47
GIOVANNI
0:56:34,65
RUNCARD
17
827
736
M
888
111
SM50
0:56:35,90
5:39,59
ANTONIO
0:56:35,90
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
17
828
737
M
949
19
JM
0:56:37,40
5:39,74
FRANCESCO
0:56:37,40
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
1
829
92
F
263
28
SF45
0:56:38,75
5:39,88
FILOMENA
0:56:38,75
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
310
830
738
M
643
139
SM45
0:56:41,05
5:40,11
FABIO
0:56:41,05
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
2
831
739
M
685
79
SM
0:56:41,25
5:40,12
MASSIMILIANO
0:56:41,25
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
1
832
740
M
538
140
SM45
0:56:41,35
5:40,14
CARMINE
0:56:41,35
RUNCARD
2
833
741
M
134
141
SM45
0:56:42,85
5:40,29
ANTONIO
0:56:42,85
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
2
834
93
F
262
12
SF50
0:56:43,55
5:40,36
GIUSEPPA
0:56:43,55
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
389
835
742
M
756
80
SM
0:56:43,90
5:40,39
MARCO
0:56:43,90
C.U.S. SALERNO
1
836
94
F
259
29
SF45
0:56:47,50
5:40,75
DANIELA
0:56:47,50
ASI - ATLETICA VIS NOVA
305
837
743
M
939
112
SM50
0:56:47,65
5:40,77
GIUSEPPE
0:56:47,65
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
15
838
744
M
465
82
SM55
0:56:48,95
5:40,89
NICOLA
0:56:48,95
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
44
839
95
F
963
10
SF
0:56:49,75
5:40,97
ROSALIA
0:56:49,75
LIONS VALLE UFITA
207
840
745
M
546
113
SM50
0:56:50,85
5:41,09
LUCA
0:56:50,85
RUNCARD
15
841
746
M
373
114
SM50
0:56:58,65
5:41,87
GIOACCHINO
0:56:58,65
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
14
842
96
F
943
7
SF55
0:57:04,65
5:42,47
ELISABETTA
0:57:04,65
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
482
843
747
M
953
83
SM55
0:57:04,70
5:42,47
SERGIO
0:57:04,70
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
40
844
748
M
558
3
SM70
0:57:06,10
5:42,61
MODESTINO
0:57:06,10
RUNCARD
218
845
749
M
260
146
SM40
0:57:09,35
5:42,93
DIONISIO
0:57:09,35
ASI - ATLETICA VIS NOVA
1
846
97
F
742
8
SF55
0:57:14,95
5:43,49
MARIA
0:57:14,95
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
477
847
750
M
335
115
SM50
0:57:19,45
5:43,95
ERASMO
0:57:19,45
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
11
848
98
F
332
13
SF50
0:57:19,60
5:43,96
VIRGINIA
0:57:19,60
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
373
849
751
M
336
142
SM45
0:57:19,65
5:43,96
OSCAR
0:57:19,65
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
1
850
99
F
326
14
SF50
0:57:19,80
5:43,98
ROSA
0:57:19,80
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
373
851
752
M
822
116
SM50
0:57:21,15
5:44,11
ANDREA
0:57:21,15
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
11
852
100
F
255
30
SF45
0:57:21,25
5:44,12
MARIA
0:57:21,25
CSEN - LIBERI INSIEME
291
853
101
F
349
9
SF55
0:57:28,95
5:44,90
VINCENZA
0:57:28,95
I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA
470
854
753
M
883
54
SM60
0:57:41,95
5:46,20
MARIO
0:57:41,95
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
71
855
754
M
249
143
SM45
0:57:42,05
5:46,20
NICOLA
0:57:42,05
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
1
856
755
M
415
117
SM50
0:57:44,75
5:46,48
VINCENZO
0:57:44,75
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
8
857
756
M
376
144
SM45
0:57:44,80
5:46,48
GABRIELE
0:57:44,80
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
858
757
M
423
84
SM55
0:57:44,95
5:46,49
RAIMONDO
0:57:44,95
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
31
859
758
M
391
118
SM50
0:57:44,95
5:46,49
ARTURO
0:57:44,95
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
8
860
102
F
877
2
PF
0:57:45,10
5:46,51
VERA
0:57:45,10
ATLETICA SCAFATI
187
861
759
M
950
55
SM60
0:57:52,85
5:47,29
FRANCESCO PAOLO
0:57:52,85
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
67
862
760
M
1175
119
SM50
0:57:59,10
5:47,91
GIOVANNI
0:57:59,10
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
6
863
103
F
876
11
SF
0:58:03,95
5:48,39
ROBERTA
0:58:03,95
ATLETICA SCAFATI
180
864
761
M
484
75
SM35
0:58:04,35
5:48,43
VINCENZO
0:58:04,35
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1
865
762
M
483
147
SM40
0:58:05,10
5:48,51
SALVATORE
0:58:05,10
GRAGNANO IN CORSA
1
866
104
F
902
14
SF35
0:58:06,40
5:48,64
ANTONELLA
0:58:06,40
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
191
867
105
F
734
15
SF35
0:58:09,05
5:48,91
VERONICA
0:58:09,05
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
190
868
106
F
398
31
SF45
0:58:10,15
5:49,02
TONIA
0:58:10,15
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
271
869
763
M
375
145
SM45
0:58:10,60
5:49,06
ANTONIO
0:58:10,60
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
870
764
M
786
120
SM50
0:58:15,90
5:49,59
ERNESTO
0:58:15,90
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
5
871
765
M
425
85
SM55
0:58:18,75
5:49,87
ANTONIO
0:58:18,75
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
24
872
766
M
438
148
SM40
0:58:18,85
5:49,88
GIUSEPPE
0:58:18,85
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
873
107
F
542
32
SF45
0:58:20,10
5:50,01
STEFANIA
0:58:20,10
RUNCARD
267
874
108
F
314
21
SF40
0:58:39,80
5:51,98
ROSSELLA
0:58:39,80
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
208
875
767
M
316
81
SM
0:58:39,85
5:51,98
VALERIO
0:58:39,85
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
1
876
109
F
218
12
SF
0:58:50,30
5:53,03
VALERIANA
0:58:50,30
RUNNING TELESE TERME
164
877
768
M
294
86
SM55
0:59:07,90
5:54,79
SALVATORE
0:59:07,90
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
16
878
110
F
631
15
SF50
0:59:18,15
5:55,81
ANTONIETTA
0:59:18,15
IDEATLETICA AURORA
322
879
111
F
217
33
SF45
0:59:24,60
5:56,46
MARIA ROSARIA
0:59:24,60
RUNNING TELESE TERME
242
880
769
M
277
146
SM45
0:59:26,60
5:56,66
FERDINANDO
0:59:26,60
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
1
881
770
M
181
121
SM50
0:59:31,60
5:57,16
LAZZARO
0:59:31,60
IRPINIA ITALIA
1
882
112
F
223
34
SF45
0:59:31,75
5:57,18
TERESA
0:59:31,75
RUNNING TELESE TERME
239
883
113
F
509
35
SF45
0:59:36,35
5:57,64
ANNAMARIA
0:59:36,35
POD. BRIENZA 2000
238
884
114
F
684
16
SF35
0:59:36,55
5:57,65
AGNESE
0:59:36,55
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
160
885
115
F
813
36
SF45
0:59:37,00
5:57,70
KATARZYNA JULIA
0:59:37,00
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
237
886
771
M
432
56
SM60
0:59:56,05
5:59,61
SALVATORE
0:59:56,05
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
35
887
116
F
418
2
SF60
0:59:56,20
5:59,62
ELISA
0:59:56,20
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
514
888
772
M
781
82
SM
0:59:56,20
5:59,62
DANILO
0:59:56,20
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
1
889
773
M
1195
87
SM55
0:59:58,95
5:59,89
CIRO
0:59:58,95
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
9
890
774
M
606
122
SM50
1:00:06,95
6:00,70
ALFREDO
1:00:06,95
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1
891
775
M
328
123
SM50
1:00:12,85
6:01,29
DOMENICO
1:00:12,85
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
1
892
776
M
416
147
SM45
1:00:27,85
6:02,78
IVAN
1:00:27,85
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
893
117
F
411
22
SF40
1:00:27,85
6:02,78
SILVANA
1:00:27,85
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
171
894
118
F
169
10
SF55
1:00:29,15
6:02,92
PAULINE
1:00:29,15
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
389
895
777
M
672
148
SM45
1:00:29,65
6:02,96
ANTONIO
1:00:29,65
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
1
896
778
M
170
24
SM65
1:00:30,20
6:03,02
RAFFAELE
1:00:30,20
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
68
897
779
M
774
124
SM50
1:00:42,70
6:04,27
MARCELLO
1:00:42,70
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
1
898
780
M
157
149
SM45
1:01:02,30
6:06,23
IVANOE
1:01:02,30
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
1
899
781
M
309
57
SM60
1:01:03,35
6:06,33
BARTOLO
1:01:03,35
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
22
900
119
F
512
37
SF45
1:01:22,75
6:08,27
ROSSELLA
1:01:22,75
POD. BRIENZA 2000
199
901
782
M
615
2
SM75
1:01:23,05
6:08,30
GIOVANNI
1:01:23,05
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
218
902
783
M
246
25
SM65
1:01:29,65
6:08,97
LUCIANO
1:01:29,65
TEAM BASILE
52
903
784
M
591
88
SM55
1:01:30,10
6:09,01
DONATO
1:01:30,10
FREE RUNNER
2
904
785
M
278
125
SM50
1:01:36,45
6:09,64
CARMINE
1:01:36,45
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
1
905
786
M
973
149
SM40
1:01:36,45
6:09,64
GENNARO
1:01:36,45
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
1
906
120
F
417
38
SF45
1:01:37,45
6:09,75
ROSARIA
1:01:37,45
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
194
907
787
M
426
126
SM50
1:01:37,95
6:09,79
FRANCESCO
1:01:37,95
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
908
788
M
250
127
SM50
1:01:41,35
6:10,13
ANDREA
1:01:41,35
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
1
909
121
F
839
39
SF45
1:01:43,55
6:10,36
MONICA
1:01:43,55
CILENTO RUN
191
910
122
F
851
40
SF45
1:01:43,85
6:10,38
ANTONIETTA
1:01:43,85
CILENTO RUN
191
911
123
F
209
16
SF50
1:01:47,75
6:10,78
TERESA
1:01:47,75
RUNNING TELESE TERME
262
912
789
M
946
150
SM45
1:01:49,70
6:10,97
ALFREDO
1:01:49,70
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
1
913
790
M
819
26
SM65
1:01:51,35
6:11,13
SERGIO
1:01:51,35
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
46
914
791
M
256
83
SM
1:02:03,85
6:12,38
VINCENZO
1:02:03,85
UISP - SALERNO
1
915
124
F
845
11
SF55
1:02:18,40
6:13,84
ANNA GAETANA
1:02:18,40
CILENTO RUN
343
916
792
M
325
89
SM55
1:02:48,90
6:16,89
GAETANO
1:02:48,90
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
1
917
125
F
443
2
SF65
1:02:49,00
6:16,90
ROSA
1:02:49,00
ERCO SPORT
557
918
793
M
324
4
SM70
1:02:52,80
6:17,28
GIOVANNI
1:02:52,80
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
80
919
126
F
413
41
SF45
1:03:02,00
6:18,20
ROSARIA
1:03:02,00
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
166
920
794
M
948
20
JM
1:03:33,10
6:21,31
FABIO
1:03:33,10
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
1
921
127
F
856
42
SF45
1:03:37,90
6:21,79
ANA RITA
1:03:37,90
CILENTO RUN
155
922
795
M
917
84
SM
1:03:41,15
6:22,11
MARIO
1:03:41,15
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
1
923
128
F
386
23
SF40
1:04:00,25
6:24,03
ROSA
1:04:00,25
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
107
924
129
F
371
24
SF40
1:04:05,20
6:24,52
ANNA
1:04:05,20
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
106
925
130
F
938
17
SF50
1:04:07,20
6:24,72
SIMONA ANNA
1:04:07,20
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
212
926
796
M
997
5
SM70
1:04:14,00
6:25,40
MICHELE
1:04:14,00
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
57
927
797
M
956
128
SM50
1:04:21,45
6:26,15
ALFONSO
1:04:21,45
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
1
928
798
M
137
129
SM50
1:04:33,85
6:27,38
VINCENZO
1:04:33,85
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
1
929
799
M
965
6
SM70
1:04:49,30
6:28,93
CLAUDIO
1:04:49,30
RUNNING TELESE TERME
49
930
800
M
995
3
SM75
1:04:56,25
6:29,63
UMBERTO
1:04:56,25
ATL.STRACAGNANO
131
931
131
F
683
25
SF40
1:05:00,85
6:30,09
FILOMENA
1:05:00,85
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
92
932
801
M
982
130
SM50
1:05:07,15
6:30,72
RAFFAELE
1:05:07,15
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
1
933
132
F
840
26
SF40
1:05:51,55
6:35,15
ANNA KATIA
1:05:51,55
CILENTO RUN
80
934
802
M
569
4
SM75
1:06:01,20
6:36,12
PASQUALE
1:06:01,20
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
109
935
803
M
596
150
SM40
1:06:02,35
6:36,23
ANTONINO
1:06:02,35
FREE RUNNER
1
936
133
F
394
27
SF40
1:06:03,80
6:36,38
SARA
1:06:03,80
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
77
937
134
F
372
17
SF35
1:06:04,10
6:36,41
CARMELA
1:06:04,10
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
58
938
804
M
427
151
SM45
1:06:04,10
6:36,41
MARCO SALVATORE
1:06:04,10
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
939
805
M
334
151
SM40
1:06:20,00
6:38,00
PASQUALINA
1:06:20,00
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
1
940
806
M
347
90
SM55
1:06:21,15
6:38,11
DOMENICO
1:06:21,15
I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA
1
941
807
M
741
5
SM75
1:06:34,15
6:39,41
ANDREA
1:06:34,15
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
98
942
135
F
587
43
SF45
1:06:36,10
6:39,61
CARLA
1:06:36,10
FREE RUNNER
105
943
808
M
579
91
SM55
1:06:36,35
6:39,64
COSIMO
1:06:36,35
FREE RUNNER
1
944
809
M
584
7
SM70
1:06:36,65
6:39,66
DAMIANO
1:06:36,65
FREE RUNNER
27
945
810
M
920
152
SM40
1:07:21,70
6:44,17
PIER PAOLO
1:07:21,70
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
1
946
811
M
891
6
SM75
1:07:50,55
6:47,05
GIOVANNI
1:07:50,55
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
76
947
812
M
947
9
PM
1:08:26,40
6:50,64
MICHELE
1:08:26,40
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
1
948
136
F
404
18
SF50
1:09:27,95
6:56,80
MIRELLA
1:09:27,95
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
118
949
137
F
389
19
SF50
1:09:29,00
6:56,90
CARMELA
1:09:29,00
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
117
950
813
M
387
152
SM45
1:09:29,35
6:56,94
ORESTE
1:09:29,35
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
951
814
M
807
8
SM70
1:09:44,45
6:58,45
RAFFAELE
1:09:44,45
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
4
952
138
F
434
28
SF40
1:11:10,05
7:07,00
CINZIA
1:11:10,05
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
24
953
139
F
405
20
SF50
1:11:10,30
7:07,03
DANIELA
1:11:10,30
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
93
954
140
F
906
21
SF50
1:11:17,75
7:07,78
GIUSEPPINA
1:11:17,75
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
91
955
815
M
551
27
SM65
1:12:05,95
7:12,60
DOMENICO
1:12:05,95
RUNCARD
1
956
141
F
234
18
SF35
1:12:09,70
7:12,97
VALENTINA
1:12:09,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
8
957
142
F
235
19
SF35
1:12:15,75
7:13,57
MARIA
1:12:15,75
PODISMO BENEVENTO
8
958
143
F
410
3
SF65
1:12:21,35
7:14,14
ANNAMARIA
1:12:21,35
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
331
959
816
M
941
21
JM
1:12:48,75
7:16,87
PIETRO
1:12:48,75
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
1
960
817
M
429
153
SM45
1:13:14,85
7:19,49
PASQUALINO
1:13:14,85
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
961
144
F
412
3
SF60
1:14:55,45
7:29,55
RACHELINA
1:14:55,45
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
182
962
818
M
338
153
SM40
1:15:05,20
7:30,52
FLORIANO
1:15:05,20
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
1
963
145
F
381
4
SF60
1:15:05,20
7:30,52
GIUSEPPINA
1:15:05,20
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
179
964
819
M
494
85
SM
1:15:26,00
7:32,60
ROBERTO
1:15:26,00
TERRA DELLO SPORT
1
965
146
F
975
44
SF45
1:17:50,50
7:47,05
GIOVANNA
1:17:50,50
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
4
966
147
F
281
20
SF35
1:17:50,65
7:47,07
GIOVANNA
1:17:50,65
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
1
TOTALE (966 PARTECIPANTI)